Furniture Home Outdoor Pet Supplies Sporting Goods Beauty & Health Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 33816576, emalloc: 32912400,31.39M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9587100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015180,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00581529,904786,432
config/load-modules0.1809126,9840
config/load-modules-declaration0.03261157,4320
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.055713,839,6323,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006615,3600
config/load-db0.09331117,272786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.013211,275,096786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00791390,848524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00591226,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151145,056262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003121,176262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003126,3120
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00111101,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00043723,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018160,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004442,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003432,5360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5591100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.093613,488,2963,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014158,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351286,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05751275,048786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00947683,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.024912,333,4321,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00271353,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221314,6000
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00521754,144524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161162,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00751279,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,8320
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,9920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294335,848262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0009144,472262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141193,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007197,5600
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,752262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006156,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4617100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00625493,096524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003412,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003402,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,424262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.10021160,536262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0873184,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0013155,7920
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012152,6080
layout/db_update: default0.3623100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7680
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.3604100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3594100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.3584100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.3574100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0040113,7680
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3558100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3548100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3536100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.3528100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1070.3519100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3505100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1069110,683,50411,010,048
BLOCK: formkey0.00111114,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0008784,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005784,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0038787,2800
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00127811,5040
BLOCK: root0.0016195,736262,144
BLOCK: head0.00121151,3360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032641,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021422,3920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006174,3760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,984262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007171,7040
BLOCK: header0.00091159,128262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,6080
BLOCK: store_language0.0008195,3200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191202,760262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,256262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00081146,1680
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00201189,104262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131184,0000
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,624262,144
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0007174,8960
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009190,7120
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141138,424262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091118,3280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,2080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014268,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00127948,6720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,840262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191346,896262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00475275,216262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,792262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00121157,384262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,6400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00411337,152262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00171211,712262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0007178,9520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00281371,056524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141176,2720
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,352524,288
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00143207,752262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,9200
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007195,8000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,304262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151244,832262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101101,3760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.018212,036,6482,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00301234,240262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003083133,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004118,0000
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,8720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171235,312262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,328262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,9600
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0007179,8160
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0006173,5440
BLOCK: currency0.0006183,1040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00131152,280262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00731242,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0003376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.051137180,320262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00101213,792262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.011911,055,7041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0009396,0960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00131166,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0007174,432262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009193,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2422100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002251,6880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.238817,337,8807,602,176
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05451500,728524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02253640,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002241,6400
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141104,3600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0025167,584262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.024012,269,0002,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004629,4400
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.06011197,640262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.088114,251,3523,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00781439,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.023111,244,1201,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.022911,241,1441,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00611119,416262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01451921,472786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01181899,576786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00731471,568524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00331357,568262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009162,7840
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.039911,099,6801,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.009114,752262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002119,0560
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,9680