Furniture Home Outdoor Pet Supplies Sporting Goods Beauty & Health Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 32243712, emalloc: 31933072,30.45M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.8607100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0038180,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01021373,248262,144
config/load-modules0.3770126,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.07271157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.114313,814,8003,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0028615,3600
config/load-db0.17971112,048524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.026611,201,952786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.001219,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Collection0.001318,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01121386,968262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00791223,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00281143,144262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003120,7360
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0014125,4320
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00171101,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00043723,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0040160,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005442,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003432,5360
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0532100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.183913,202,4163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00531105,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0033157,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00751283,616262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.11181273,6721,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02357683,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.053912,313,0241,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00621351,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00571313,0640
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.01171749,096524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00351159,9600
OBSERVER: log0.02131277,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008155,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,1360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294331,640524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007144,0720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00291193,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0016197,4080
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0020186,392262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0013154,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8613100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.01365489,640524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003412,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002402,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0021151,4000
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0012147,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.18971159,632262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1648183,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0023154,8960
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0022151,7200
layout/db_update: default0.6691100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.6654100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6633100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.6612100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.6593100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0080113,7680
layout/package_update: MAP_popup0.001318560
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6557100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6539100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6517100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.6498100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1070.6486100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6464100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001315680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.2090110,627,76810,485,760
BLOCK: formkey0.00251113,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0026784,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005784,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0065787,280262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00127811,5040
BLOCK: root0.0030195,400262,144
BLOCK: head0.00221149,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0012713,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00102641,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011422,3920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0017173,9680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00181126,640262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,4960
BLOCK: header0.00191158,624262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00241101,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0011195,000262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00401202,0880
BLOCK: top.container0.0017172,080262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00181145,6240
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00371186,936262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00331182,880262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0019187,2720
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0019190,408262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00341137,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.001149520
BLOCK: footer0.00191117,912262,144
BLOCK: footer_links0.001211,4720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0011172,9440
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011172,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0036267,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00148451,6400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,576262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00291345,344262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00965271,872524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.00221156,816262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0017180,4080
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00781333,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Checkout_Model_Session0.002624,7680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.001713,7440
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00241210,992262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0013178,7120
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00461369,992524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00331175,5600
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0017181,064262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00413207,152262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,6960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0022194,8560
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,008262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00371243,9360
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011170,6960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00201100,8720
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.036112,023,9602,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0014149,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00661233,680262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.006593134,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Resource_Quote_Item_Collection0.001318,0080
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6560
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00391234,256262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0012179,0480
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,368262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0017175,5120
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,5920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0006173,3040
BLOCK: currency0.0017182,5280
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00231151,552262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01311241,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0003376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.080437180,3200
BLOCK: product_list0.00211212,9440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.020011,051,4161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0019446,8160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00271162,3040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0017174,2080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.001212,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4353100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002251,6880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.429317,176,8487,340,032
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.11171496,728524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.05734145,7200
frontend/default/custom/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001112,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0013241,6400
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00251103,2480
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/head.phtml0.001512,1760
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/addtocart.phtml0.001411,9440
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0055167,504262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.049112,257,4802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Banner_Collection0.001317,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004629,4240
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.09481192,816262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.147314,107,3123,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01131437,832524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.033511,292,6161,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.033411,289,6401,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00601168,664262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02131923,344786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01771899,536786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00881473,712262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00671356,264524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0020161,9040
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.06941926,312786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.001215200
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.011814,744262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001612,0320
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.005119,0640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0012130,6320