Furniture Home Outdoor Pet Supplies Sporting Goods Beauty & Health Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 33554432, emalloc: 33372344,31.83M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.6991100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.03241608,4721,048,576
config/load-modules0.7126126,9680
config/load-modules-declaration0.12501157,4400
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.254514,048,7283,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006615,3600
config/load-db0.41181117,608786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.074811,280,640786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
mage::app::init_front_controller0.04681392,392262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.02491226,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00271146,216262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0008121,1760
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0008127,4480
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00951102,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00113723,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026160,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005442,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003432,5360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9832100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.300013,501,3923,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.01271105,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout_Update0.008113,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0096158,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01641287,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.17451275,312786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Locale0.003812,3680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02277683,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.075212,345,5121,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00411356,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231316,6480
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.02791758,744524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00271163,184262,144
OBSERVER: log0.03291280,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,8880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,9680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00274337,496262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,5200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141196,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008199,176262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,7360
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006156,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6622100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.01565500,096524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003412,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002402,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,9360
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005147,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.17461160,632262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1485184,808262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0026155,9120
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0025152,7360
layout/db_update: default0.4833100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.4816100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4806100
layout/package_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.008411840
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4716100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.4705100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0096113,7680
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4689100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4661100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4650100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.4603100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1070.4592100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4581100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001715760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1648110,729,44810,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00351114,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0009784,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004784,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0035787,2800
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00117811,4800
BLOCK: root0.0014195,7360
BLOCK: head0.00111151,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032641,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011422,408262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006174,3760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,9600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0053171,720262,144
BLOCK: header0.00141159,1120
BLOCK: top.links0.00201101,632262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007195,3200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00491202,872262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,2560
BLOCK: welcome0.00611146,184262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00201189,5920
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141184,760262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0044188,0080
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,920262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,8160
BLOCK: global_messages0.00741138,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00091119,048262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,2080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,496262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014267,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00147948,6800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,8400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201347,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00775276,016262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,7920
BLOCK: return_link0.00121157,368262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,6400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00391339,888524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00171212,112262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,8800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00271371,160262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00181177,160262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,3520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00283208,176262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0009195,9680
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008195,840262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006187,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141245,368262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0009170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101101,544262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.021612,058,7602,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0007151,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00321238,800262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.005183135,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005118,0400
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,8720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00191235,448262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,976262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0007179,8560
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0006173,5440
BLOCK: currency0.0007183,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00131152,9440
BLOCK: category.products0.01011243,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0003376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.059737180,3200
BLOCK: product_list0.00111214,024262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.030311,070,5601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0009396,0960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00131166,416262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0021174,4240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,560262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2921100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002251,6880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.288117,374,6167,340,032
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.10381504,160524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.04803640,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002241,6400
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00221104,768262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0026168,4800
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.026012,270,2722,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0005629,4240
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.06721199,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0002110,0400
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.073914,281,6963,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00521442,392524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.016011,255,3361,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.015911,252,3601,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00311120,2800
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01051929,0161,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00891906,856786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00461477,264262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00321358,744524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009163,1920
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.034111,107,7601,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.005914,7520
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002119,0560
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,9520