Furniture Home Outdoor Pet Supplies Sporting Goods Beauty & Health Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 32768000, emalloc: 32206424,30.71M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9616100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0019180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00421373,240262,144
config/load-modules0.1831126,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03211157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.054013,814,5683,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006595,2640
config/load-db0.08521112,048524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.011911,201,256786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541386,976262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331223,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171143,160262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003120,7040
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003125,4480
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00101101,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00053723,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018160,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005442,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003432,5360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5732100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.096213,202,6083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00201105,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014157,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361283,616262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05321273,6961,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00987683,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.034412,313,2641,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281351,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231312,9040
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00541749,224524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171159,9600
OBSERVER: log0.01631277,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,5440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,1840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00314331,824262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007144,120262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161193,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009197,4080
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,400262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007154,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4732100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00714488,824524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004412,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003402,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,4080
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09491156,512262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0805183,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,9120
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,7360
layout/db_update: default0.3791100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002106,2400
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3771100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.3758100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.3742100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0052114,0240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3716100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3701100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3688100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.3679100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_160.3669100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3656100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1146110,624,72810,485,760
BLOCK: formkey0.00121113,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007774,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005774,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0037777,232262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00127711,3840
BLOCK: root0.0016195,416262,144
BLOCK: head0.00121149,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032641,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021422,3920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,9680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091126,656262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,4960
BLOCK: header0.00091158,616262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,968262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201202,0880
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,104262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00091145,6240
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00211187,000262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00151182,880262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,2720
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0007174,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009190,3840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141137,4640
BLOCK: footer0.00101117,888262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007172,9440
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015267,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00169457,5600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,568262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00211345,344262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00475271,872524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007162,6160
BLOCK: return_link0.00131156,808262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0008180,4080
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00411333,920262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151210,984262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0006178,7120
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00281370,008524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151175,5600
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0008181,064262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00142206,4320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,696262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008194,8560
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0008187,024262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151243,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,696262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111100,8720
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.019312,023,9202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00311233,688262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029103135,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005117,5440
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6560
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00191234,248262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,0480
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,376262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,5120
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,5920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0006173,3040
BLOCK: currency0.0007182,5280
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00141151,568262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01291241,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0003366,8080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.055336178,128262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00121212,9840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.010311,051,0561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0013497,5360
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00141162,3200
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,2080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2498100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002251,6880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.246517,451,5767,864,320
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05481496,560524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02944651,120524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002241,6400
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00161103,1840
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0026167,472262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.024612,257,0242,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004629,4240
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.06461192,648262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.090414,378,0484,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00541437,856524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.019711,347,9681,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.019611,344,9921,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00511218,456262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01181928,9521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01011903,2241,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00561477,568786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00341356,096262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010161,9040
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.048211,132,9441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002123,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,4800
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.006718,7280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001715,0560
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002119,0640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,6560