Furniture Home Outdoor Pet Supplies Sporting Goods Beauty & Health Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 32768000, emalloc: 32202848,30.71M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9359100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401373,248262,144
config/load-modules0.1836126,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03191157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.051213,814,1923,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006595,2640
config/load-db0.08371112,048524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.012511,201,504786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00551386,952262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341223,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171143,144262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003120,7440
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003125,4320
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00091100,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00043723,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016160,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004442,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002432,5360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5539100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.101913,202,7123,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013157,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351283,560262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05911273,7921,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01007683,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.034612,313,3841,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00291351,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00241312,7920
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00551749,304524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171160,0640
OBSERVER: log0.01591277,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,5200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,1840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294331,696262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0008144,128262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00221193,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0012197,4720
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,472262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4482100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00724488,784524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003412,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003402,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,3920
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09071156,568262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0795183,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,9280
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,7360
layout/db_update: default0.3550100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002106,2480
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3532100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.3523100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.3513100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0040114,0240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3496100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3485100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3474100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.3467100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_160.3457100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3447100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1036110,625,28810,485,760
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007774,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005774,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0033777,2320
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00107711,3600
BLOCK: root0.0014195,384262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101149,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032641,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011422,3920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,9680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,608262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,4960
BLOCK: header0.00091158,632262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,992262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181202,0880
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,088262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,6240
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191187,016262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131182,872262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,2720
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,3840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141137,480262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,888262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,9440
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012267,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00159356,9680
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,568262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181345,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00435271,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,624262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,808262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,4080
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00361333,832262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,976262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005178,7120
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241370,064524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,5600
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,080262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00122206,4320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,696262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008194,8560
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006187,032262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,9360
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,712262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,8720
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.017212,023,9922,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00281233,688262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0027103135,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5440
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6560
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161234,248262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006179,0480
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,376262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,5120
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,5920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0006173,3040
BLOCK: currency0.0006182,5280
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00121151,560262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01341241,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0003366,8080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.050536178,1360
BLOCK: product_list0.00101213,0080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.009411,051,4481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0013497,5360
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121162,304262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,2080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007192,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2401100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002251,6880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.237017,449,3367,864,320
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05211496,576524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02854651,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002241,6400
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141103,2080
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0029167,488262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.023012,257,0642,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004629,4240
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.05931192,648262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.090514,376,0404,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00491437,800524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.021011,347,4401,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.020911,344,4641,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00591217,672262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01251929,2161,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01041903,4721,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00561477,656786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00371356,176262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010161,9840
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.049011,132,0401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002123,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,4800
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.006218,2480
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001414,8160
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001919,0640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,6080