Furniture Home Outdoor Pet Supplies Sporting Goods Beauty & Health Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 33816576, emalloc: 33084368,31.55M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9614100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015180,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00591530,008786,432
config/load-modules0.1801126,9840
config/load-modules-declaration0.03211157,4320
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.050213,839,3683,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006595,2640
config/load-db0.08551117,256786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012811,275,592786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511390,760524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321226,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151145,016262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003121,176262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003126,2720
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00091101,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00053723,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015160,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004442,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003432,5360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5808100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.105013,488,1443,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00181105,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013158,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311286,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05701275,136786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00977683,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.037812,333,3281,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00301353,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00251314,3360
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00591754,240524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00181162,5520
OBSERVER: log0.01571279,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008155,8880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,9680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284335,928262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,440262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141193,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,5920
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0046186,760262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007156,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4722100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00654492,424524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003412,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002402,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,440262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,112262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09401157,456262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0822184,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0014155,8000
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0013152,6080
layout/db_update: default0.3689100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002106,2320
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3670100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.3660100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.3649100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0041114,0240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3632100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3621100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3609100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.3601100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_160.3592100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3580100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1039110,680,83210,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00101114,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007774,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005774,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0035777,232524,288
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00117711,4000
BLOCK: root0.0014195,744262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101151,3840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032641,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011422,3920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006174,3760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,968262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: header0.00091159,152262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,6160
BLOCK: store_language0.0007195,3200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181202,760262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,2560
BLOCK: welcome0.00081146,1680
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191189,144262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131184,0000
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,616262,144
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,8960
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,7120
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131138,352262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081118,2960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,2080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013268,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00149055,1920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,840262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181346,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00475275,216262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,792262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111157,392262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,6400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00361337,104262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131211,736262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005178,9520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241370,928524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131176,2560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,376262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00122207,056262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,9360
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007195,8000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006187,304262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121244,832262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091101,3760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.018112,036,8722,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00291234,160262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0027103135,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004118,0000
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,8720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161235,264262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006179,320262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,9600
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,8160
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0006173,5360
BLOCK: currency0.0006183,1040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00121152,240262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.01271242,888524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0003366,8080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.067436178,120262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00111213,7520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.009411,055,7441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0012497,5360
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121166,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,440262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2530100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002251,6880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.249817,507,8647,864,320
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05221500,632524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02824651,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003241,6400
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151104,3360
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0025167,624262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.023512,269,0242,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0005629,4160
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.07631197,536262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.086614,413,0964,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00511439,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.022611,355,0001,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.022511,352,0241,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00951217,992262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01061933,8481,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00891907,9121,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.00471479,440786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00311358,056262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009162,760262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.042511,134,6561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002123,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,4800
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.005617,4960
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001919,0560
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007131,0000