Furniture Home Outdoor Pet Supplies Sporting Goods Beauty & Health Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34340864, emalloc: 33543104,31.99M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9765100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00731608,2241,048,576
config/load-modules0.1927126,9760
config/load-modules-declaration0.03081157,4400
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.053614,048,2003,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006595,2640
config/load-db0.10821117,576786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012311,280,816786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00551392,384262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341226,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161146,216262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003121,1760
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003127,4480
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00091102,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00043723,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016160,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004442,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002432,5360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5535100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.097113,500,7043,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014158,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331287,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05441275,200524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00977683,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.031812,344,8481,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281355,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231316,1760
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00541758,792524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161163,104262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01481280,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,8640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,8960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00274337,472262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,5200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141196,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007199,168262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,7360
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006156,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4518100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00624499,496524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003412,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003402,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,9760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005147,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09191157,552262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0799184,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011155,9120
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0010152,7360
layout/db_update: default0.3598100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002106,2400
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3578100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.3568100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.3557100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0042114,0240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3540100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3529100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3518100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.3509100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_160.3499100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3488100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1063110,726,66410,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00131114,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007774,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004774,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0036777,232262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00117711,3440
BLOCK: root0.0016195,7360
BLOCK: head0.00141151,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,912262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032641,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021422,3920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006174,3760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091126,9600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,704262,144
BLOCK: header0.00081159,1120
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,656262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0008195,3200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181202,728262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0008172,2560
BLOCK: welcome0.00101146,1840
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00201189,560262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141184,792262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007188,0080
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0007174,920262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,8160
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131138,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00081118,960262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,2080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014267,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00159055,1840
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,8400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191347,296262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00455276,000262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,7840
BLOCK: return_link0.00111157,432262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,6400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00371339,792524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141212,1040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,880262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241371,120262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141177,120262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006181,3520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00122207,512262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,9680
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007195,864262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006187,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131245,384262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091101,552524,288
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.017612,058,8321,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00291238,808262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029103137,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004118,0560
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,8720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161235,552262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,952262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,8560
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0005173,5360
BLOCK: currency0.0007183,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00131152,9440
BLOCK: category.products0.01291243,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0003366,8080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.056336178,112262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00101214,032262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.009811,070,6961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0012497,5360
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121166,320262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,4240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007193,512262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2415100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002251,6880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.238317,544,7847,864,320
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05101503,976524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02784651,120524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003241,6400
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151104,760262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0041168,4240
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.023812,270,4402,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0005629,4240
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.06511199,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0002110,0400
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.083714,443,6244,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00521442,368524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.017211,366,3041,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.017111,363,3281,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00411219,200262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01071941,0801,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00901914,8961,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00451485,112786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00331358,872262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009163,2560
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.044411,142,6881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,4800
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.005917,4960
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001114,4240
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002019,0560
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,9920