Furniture Home Outdoor Pet Supplies Sporting Goods Beauty & Health Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 33554432, emalloc: 32846552,31.32M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0409100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00601529,904786,432
config/load-modules0.1988126,9840
config/load-modules-declaration0.03261157,4320
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.052713,839,6323,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006615,3600
config/load-db0.13811117,272786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.040911,275,096786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.017419,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cookie0.001613120
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00591390,848524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391226,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161145,056262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003121,176262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003126,3120
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00091101,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00043723,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0261160,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005442,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003432,5360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5158100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.090013,488,1363,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00201105,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014158,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381286,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05461275,136786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00927683,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.023912,333,2081,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281353,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00241314,2400
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00541754,360524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171162,5440
OBSERVER: log0.00701279,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,9040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,9360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00264335,968262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,416262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131193,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,5920
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,752262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006156,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4188100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00645493,096524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003412,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002402,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,4480
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005147,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09401160,528262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0817184,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011155,7840
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0010152,6080
layout/db_update: default0.3251100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7600
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.3233100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3223100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.3214100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.3203100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0040113,7680
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3188100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3176100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3165100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.3157100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_300.3148100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3138100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0924110,682,98411,010,048
BLOCK: formkey0.00101114,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007784,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004784,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0034787,280262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00117811,5200
BLOCK: root0.0013195,744262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101151,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032641,8960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011422,3920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005174,3760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071126,952262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,7040
BLOCK: header0.00081159,144262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,6080
BLOCK: store_language0.0007195,3200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181202,728262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,256262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00081146,1680
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00211189,072262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00121184,0000
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,640262,144
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0005174,8960
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,7120
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121138,400262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081118,3280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,2080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011268,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00138652,8240
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181346,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00405275,168262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005162,800262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111157,376262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,6400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341337,192262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00121211,704262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004178,9120
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231370,952524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121176,2560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006181,376524,288
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00133207,736262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,9360
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007195,8000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006187,312262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121244,832262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081101,3760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.016512,036,7522,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00271234,176262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002497135,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004118,0000
BLOCK: points.header0.0004170,8720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00151235,232262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006179,328262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,9600
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,8160
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0006173,5360
BLOCK: currency0.0006183,1040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00121152,248262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00681242,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0003376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.048937180,312262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00091213,776262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.008811,055,6481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0010467,1040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121166,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,448262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007193,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2203100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002251,6880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.217117,267,6407,340,032
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05181500,664524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02594347,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002241,6400
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141104,3680
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0023167,616262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.022912,268,9682,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004629,4160
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.05741197,688262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.074414,175,9123,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00491439,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.015611,321,9201,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.015511,318,9441,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00341188,360262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01001930,3361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00851905,6561,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00431477,288524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00311357,896262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009162,816262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.03821935,7761,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.005314,8160
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001819,0560
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,9520