Furniture Home Outdoor Pet Supplies Sporting Goods Beauty & Health Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 33554432, emalloc: 33304576,31.76M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9283100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00741608,328786,432
config/load-modules0.1800127,008262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03221157,440262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.056914,048,3843,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006615,3600
config/load-db0.08641117,576786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012711,280,912786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00561392,384262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361226,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161146,216262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003121,1760
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003127,4480
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00121102,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00043723,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016160,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004442,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002432,5360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5362100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.094413,500,6003,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013158,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321287,1520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05281275,224524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00927683,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.030912,344,8481,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00271355,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221316,3440
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00511758,664524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161163,040262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01431280,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,8640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,9120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284337,496262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,5200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141196,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008199,160262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,7360
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006156,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4380100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00615500,104524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003412,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002402,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,9680
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005147,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.08941160,616262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0773184,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011155,9120
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0010152,7360
layout/db_update: default0.3490100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.3471100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3462100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.3453100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.3443100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0038113,7680
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3427100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3416100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3406100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.3398100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_300.3388100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3378100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0947110,729,42410,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00101114,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007784,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004784,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0034787,2800
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00107811,4640
BLOCK: root0.0014195,7440
BLOCK: head0.00101151,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032641,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011422,392262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005174,3760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,9600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,704262,144
BLOCK: header0.00091159,1520
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,640262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007195,3200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171202,816262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,2640
BLOCK: welcome0.00071146,184262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00181189,5520
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131184,768262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007188,0080
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,920262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,8160
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131138,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00081118,968262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,2080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013267,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00138652,8240
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,8400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00171347,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00415275,976262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,7920
BLOCK: return_link0.00111157,376262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,6400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00351340,032524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00121212,112262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,8800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231371,048262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131177,152262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006181,3520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00133208,160262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,9680
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007195,904262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006187,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131245,368262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091101,560262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.017212,059,0082,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00291238,824262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002697136,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004118,0560
BLOCK: points.header0.0004170,8720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00151235,552262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,952524,288
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,8560
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0006173,5200
BLOCK: currency0.0006183,1040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00121152,9360
BLOCK: category.products0.00701243,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002376,9920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.048137180,312262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00091214,040262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.008911,070,5441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0010467,1040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121166,408262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,4240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007193,560262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2421100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002251,6880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.238817,302,8647,340,032
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05051503,984524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02624347,880524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002241,6560
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141104,744262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0026168,4320
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.022612,270,3682,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0005629,4400
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.05661199,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0002110,0400
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.097514,204,7443,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00491442,440524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.016311,333,0721,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.016211,330,0961,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00341189,440262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01051937,608786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00871912,672786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00451482,912524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00311358,800262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009163,3040
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.06071942,6161,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.005614,8160
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002019,0560
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,9760