Furniture Home Outdoor Pet Supplies Sporting Goods Beauty & Health Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 33030144, emalloc: 32178904,30.69M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9250100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00411373,232524,288
config/load-modules0.1801126,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03291157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.053013,814,4643,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006595,2640
config/load-db0.08551112,048524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.012411,201,744786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541385,648262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331223,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161142,952262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003120,6320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003125,4080
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00091101,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00043723,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014160,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004442,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003432,5360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5445100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.096313,200,4963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014157,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331283,560262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05561273,7361,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01067683,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032412,311,9521,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281351,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231312,8880
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00541749,000524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,7120
OBSERVER: log0.01501277,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,5120
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294331,712262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,128262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151192,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,4880
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,464262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4445100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00644488,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003412,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002402,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,408262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005147,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09561156,416262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0842183,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,8320
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,6560
layout/db_update: default0.3479100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001106,2320
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3463100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.3454100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.3443100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0041114,0240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3427100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3416100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3404100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.3396100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_40.3387100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3375100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1003110,620,55210,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007774,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005774,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0034777,2320
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00107711,3600
BLOCK: root0.0014195,408262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111149,9920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032641,8960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011422,3920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,9680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,608262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,4960
BLOCK: header0.00091158,640262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,9520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191202,136262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,0960
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,624262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00201187,008262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131182,8800
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,288524,288
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,5200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009190,3760
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141135,6800
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,936262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012267,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00149356,9680
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,568262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191345,424262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00455271,8240
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,632262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00121156,808262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,4080
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00371332,880262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,960262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,6560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251370,000524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141177,6080
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,064262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00122206,4320
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,704262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,8560
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,0080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141243,920262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,696262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,8720
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.018112,022,3842,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00291233,6720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0026103135,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5440
BLOCK: points.header0.0004170,6560
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171234,248262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,0480
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,384262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,5120
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,5920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0006173,328262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0007182,5280
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00141151,544262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00661241,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0003366,8080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.051036178,088262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00101213,0480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.009611,051,0321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0013497,5360
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00131162,400262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0007174,2080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,984262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2362100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002251,6880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.233117,451,3287,602,176
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05351496,600524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02934651,120786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002241,6400
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151103,2080
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0024167,4960
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.023012,257,2242,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004629,4240
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.05971192,648262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.085514,377,6724,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00501437,744524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.018311,348,6641,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.018211,345,6881,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00511218,552262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01071929,528786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00881903,640786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00461477,728524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00321356,272262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009161,9840
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.045911,132,1041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,4800
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.006318,0000
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001414,7280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001919,0720
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,6080