Furniture Home Outdoor Pet Supplies Sporting Goods Beauty & Health Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 32768000, emalloc: 32388848,30.89M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9273100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00391373,224524,288
config/load-modules0.1760126,984262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03081157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.054513,814,5123,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006595,2640
config/load-db0.08551112,048524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.012511,201,512786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00551387,000262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341223,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161143,192262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0004120,7040
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003125,4480
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00091100,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00043723,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018160,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005442,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003432,5360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5497100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.094613,202,2163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00201105,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014157,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361283,528262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05361273,6561,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01017785,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032412,313,0161,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00271351,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221312,6160
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00521749,192524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,9600
OBSERVER: log0.01541277,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,5120
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,1360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284331,776262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,112262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141193,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,4720
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,504262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4512100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00634488,880524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003412,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002402,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,4560
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09031156,488262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0784183,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011154,8960
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,7200
layout/db_update: default0.3599100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002106,2400
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3580100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.3571100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.3560100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0039114,0240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3544100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3533100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3522100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.3515100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_40.3505100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3491100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0997110,625,46410,485,760
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007784,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004784,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0035787,2800
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00117811,5040
BLOCK: root0.0015195,400262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101149,9440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,9040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032641,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021422,3920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,9680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,632262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,4960
BLOCK: header0.00111158,608262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,3520
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,976262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191202,0880
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,088262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,6240
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191187,072262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00121182,880262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,2720
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,3840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131137,480262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00101117,888262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,9440
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013267,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00159457,5600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,568262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181345,392262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00445271,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,624262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,816262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,4080
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00371333,968262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,992262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005178,7120
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241370,056524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,5600
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006181,096262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00122206,4560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,696262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,8560
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006187,032262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121243,9120
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,712262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,8720
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.017812,023,8402,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00291233,688262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0030103135,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005117,5440
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6560
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171234,224262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,0480
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,392262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,5120
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,5920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0006173,3040
BLOCK: currency0.0007182,5280
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00131151,544262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00701241,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0003366,8080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.048036178,1120
BLOCK: product_list0.00111213,0240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.010211,051,4561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0012497,5360
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121162,312262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,2080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008192,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2483100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002261,7360
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.245017,630,0087,602,176
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05241496,648524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03265358,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003251,6880
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151103,2160
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0025167,496262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.034512,436,0242,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004629,4240
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/slider1.phtml0.01011151,1040
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.05661192,664524,288
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.089714,377,0643,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00521437,752524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.022111,348,5281,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.022011,345,5521,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00641218,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01301929,3601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01091903,520786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00481477,800262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00481356,160524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010161,9040
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.046311,131,8241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002123,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,4800
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.006218,0240
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001414,7280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002019,0640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,6080