Furniture Home Outdoor Pet Supplies Sporting Goods Beauty & Health Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34340864, emalloc: 33545336,31.99M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9762100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00731608,3361,048,576
config/load-modules0.1835127,0000
config/load-modules-declaration0.03181157,4320
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.055614,048,2643,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006595,2640
config/load-db0.09151117,600786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.014611,280,776786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531392,400262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331226,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161146,216262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003121,1840
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003127,4000
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00101102,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00043723,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019160,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004442,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003432,5360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5749100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.106713,500,0563,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00221105,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016158,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00421287,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05961275,296786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00957683,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.034012,344,2161,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00311355,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00241315,7840
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00571758,640786,432
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161163,0880
OBSERVER: log0.01611280,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,8160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,9040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294337,480262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,5040
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141196,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008199,144262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,7360
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006156,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4640100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00654499,336524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003412,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003402,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,9200
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09701157,616262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0852184,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011155,9520
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011152,7600
layout/db_update: default0.3663100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002106,2400
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3645100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.3635100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.3624100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0041114,0240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3608100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3597100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3587100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.3577100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_40.3566100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3555100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1053110,726,62410,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00111114,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007774,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004774,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0038777,2320
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00137711,3680
BLOCK: root0.0014195,7280
BLOCK: head0.00101151,2640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032641,8960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011422,392262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006174,3760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,9600
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,720262,144
BLOCK: header0.00081159,1600
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,640262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007195,3200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171202,864262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,2560
BLOCK: welcome0.00081146,1840
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191189,592262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131184,776262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007188,0080
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,896262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,8160
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131138,4000
BLOCK: footer0.00081119,016262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,2080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014267,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00159356,9680
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,8400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201347,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00535276,040262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,7920
BLOCK: return_link0.00211157,432262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0009180,6400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00541339,856524,288
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.001013,7440
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00301212,1280
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,904262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241371,064524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141177,0960
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006181,3520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00122207,440262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,9680
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007195,848262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006187,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131245,368262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091101,552524,288
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.017612,058,9121,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00301238,792262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029103137,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004118,0560
BLOCK: points.header0.0004170,8720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00151235,544262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,952262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,8560
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0006173,5360
BLOCK: currency0.0007183,136262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00141152,9440
BLOCK: category.products0.00741243,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0003366,8080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.054336178,088262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00091214,000262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.009511,070,3121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0012497,5360
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121166,400262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,4240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007193,512262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2491100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002251,6880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.245817,547,2647,864,320
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05781504,104524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03274651,120524,288
frontend/default/custom/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.001312,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002241,6400
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151104,760262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0025168,4240
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.023912,270,2482,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0004629,4240
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.06361199,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0002110,0400
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.088714,445,8244,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00541442,368524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.020411,366,8961,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.020311,363,9201,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00591219,720262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01171941,1361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00961914,8561,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00501484,976786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00341358,976262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010163,2480
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.045511,143,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,4800
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.006618,0080
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001614,7200
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001919,0800
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,9760