Furniture Home Outdoor Pet Supplies Sporting Goods Beauty & Health Other Collections
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 33816576, emalloc: 33086672,31.55M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9709100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00611530,008786,432
config/load-modules0.1849126,9840
config/load-modules-declaration0.03161157,4320
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.052113,839,0643,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006595,2640
config/load-db0.08751117,264786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012211,275,472786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541390,808524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341226,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161145,048262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003121,176262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003126,3040
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00101101,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00043723,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016160,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005442,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003432,5360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5795100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.106313,487,7603,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00181105,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013158,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321286,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05871275,080786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00987683,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.037212,333,0321,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00361353,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00301314,5440
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00921754,112524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00201162,4720
OBSERVER: log0.01491279,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008155,8720
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,9200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294335,888262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,456262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141193,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007197,5680
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,728262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006156,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4697100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00614492,416524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003412,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0009402,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009151,496262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.09771157,400262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0808184,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012155,7840
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011152,6080
layout/db_update: default0.3769100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002106,2320
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.00421184262,144
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3711100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.3698100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.3686100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0043114,0240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3666100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3653100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3640100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.3632100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_40.3622100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3611100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0989110,680,60810,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00131114,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007774,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004774,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0038777,232262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.00107711,3760
BLOCK: root0.0016195,736262,144
BLOCK: head0.00121151,3280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032641,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011422,3920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006174,3760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,984262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,7040
BLOCK: header0.00091159,184262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,6080
BLOCK: store_language0.0007195,3200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171202,768262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,2640
BLOCK: welcome0.00081146,1680
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00211189,040262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131184,0000
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,648262,144
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0005174,8960
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,7120
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131138,392262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081118,3280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007173,2080
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015268,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00159356,9680
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221346,832262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00435275,144262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005162,808262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00121157,424262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,6400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00381337,128262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00121211,744262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005178,9520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231371,000524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141176,2560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006181,392262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00122207,056262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,9360
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007195,8000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006187,320262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121244,832262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091101,3760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.017712,036,6882,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00291234,192262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028103136,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004118,0000
BLOCK: points.header0.0004170,8720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171235,328262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006179,328262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,9600
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,8160
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcategory0.0006173,5360
BLOCK: currency0.0006183,1040
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00121152,256262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00671242,880524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0003366,8080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.071736178,0880
BLOCK: product_list0.00091213,7680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.009611,055,5281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023424,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0011497,5360
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00121166,1600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,448262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007193,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2609100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002251,6880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/3columns.phtml0.257717,510,6087,864,320
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05031500,712524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02784651,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003241,6400
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141104,3760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0024167,640262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.028812,268,8562,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Value_Collection0.0006629,4160
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/homemenu.phtml0.08101197,536262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.084514,415,5044,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00491439,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.017711,355,5281,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.017611,352,5521,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00501218,576262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01031933,7761,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00871907,7121,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.00451479,416786,432
OBSERVER: tax0.00311357,912262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009162,728262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.046211,135,6001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,4800
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.006618,0080
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001514,7200
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002019,0560
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,9840