• Giantex Wood Wagon Planter Pot W/Wheels Home Garden Outdoor Decor
  • Giantex Wood Wagon Planter Pot W/Wheels Home Garden Outdoor Decor
  • Giantex Wood Wagon Planter Pot W/Wheels Home Garden Outdoor Decor
  • Giantex Wood Wagon Planter Pot W/Wheels Home Garden Outdoor Decor
  • Giantex Wood Wagon Planter Pot W/Wheels Home Garden Outdoor Decor
  • Giantex Wood Wagon Planter Pot W/Wheels Home Garden Outdoor Decor
  • Giantex Wood Wagon Planter Pot W/Wheels Home Garden Outdoor Decor
  • Giantex Wood Wagon Planter Pot W/Wheels Home Garden Outdoor Decor
Giantex Wood Wagon Planter Pot W/Wheels Home Garden Outdoor Decor

Giantex Wood Wagon Planter Pot W/Wheels Home Garden Outdoor Decor

Our wooden wagon cart  is a kind garden planter. With its rustic design and antique look, you will complement your outdoor décor.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Our wooden wagon cart  is a kind garden planter. With its rustic design and antique look, you will complement your outdoor décor.

The fir wood construction and burn finish will give you the style you have been looking for in your garden. Its four rolling wheels will  help you move It easily. The width and long length of  the wagon cart  will securely hold your plants in place.

Do Not Hesitate To Buy One!

  • A kind garden planter for planting flowers and plants.
  • With rustic design and antique look, a decoration to the outdoor living space.
  • Solid fir wood construction, sturdy and durable.
  • With four wheels for easy moving.
  • Wide enough for hold your planters.

Specifications

Material: fir wood ,overall dimension: 47.2"X17.0"X21.0"(LXWXH)
Inner size of cart dimension: 24.4"X12.0"X6.9"(LXWXH)
Handle dimension: 25.6" ,Diameter Of Wheels: 11.8"
Product weight: 10lbs
Package include: 1 X wooden wagon cart

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36438016, emalloc: 35772832,34.12M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9821100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024180,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00491373,192524,288
config/load-modules0.1902126,936262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03581157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.056413,814,5283,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008796,2240
config/load-db0.09001112,048524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.012311,201,440786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00571385,616262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361223,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171142,936262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0004120,6560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003125,3920
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00101101,0480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015160,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5746100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.103713,199,9443,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00201105,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015258,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351283,592262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05671273,6641,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01048290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.038412,311,4721,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281351,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231312,7600
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00561748,768524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00181159,6320
OBSERVER: log0.02021277,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,5280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00314331,768262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007144,128262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151192,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,4800
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,392262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007154,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.4671100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00121136,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00321234,584262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002633126,520262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.061114,656,1444,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00231187,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00088560,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00319428,4080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01091420,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.031612,688,6802,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00721652,056524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00711649,096524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.030712,125,9042,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.029411,982,8802,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00601453,936524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,232262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,904262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09371170,408262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0788183,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,7120
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,5360
layout/db_update: default0.2706100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2688100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.2677100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0071128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2652100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2641100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2628100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2614100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2600100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2588100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_5510.2578100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2566100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1220111,347,85611,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00521159,0640
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611516,8320
BLOCK: root0.0014195,440262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111149,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,9680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091128,704262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,4960
BLOCK: header0.00091158,640262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,3680
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,9520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191201,976262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,104262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00091145,6240
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00201186,928262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141182,9040
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,288262,144
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0007174,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,3840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141135,640262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00101117,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007172,9440
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012267,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,592262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00231345,408262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00325138,432262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.00121156,8000
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,4080
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341301,864524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,9600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,688262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251370,032262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141175,504262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0009181,0400
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111200,816262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,6960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,864262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,0160
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141243,936262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,6960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,896262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013311,486,1921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,544262,144
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,680262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171234,2080
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007178,984262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,3680
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,5120
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,616262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.01711942,368786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00504397,056524,288
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00231192,872262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00201158,632262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00121261,480262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091111,2000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,8160
BLOCK: product.description0.0007170,072262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,1040
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001414,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001314,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001314,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,912262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001414,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001315,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,1280
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,6080
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,784262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201260,616262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0007176,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1840
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0008189,400262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,9920
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011185,816262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,2720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,8080
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007185,992262,144
BLOCK: 0.00091149,6560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,112262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1334100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.129311,860,4482,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05671497,192524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02974853,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151103,2160
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0024167,3520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.060011,121,5521,310,720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.04361367,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032615,4320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0022119,5040
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0021210,6640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001919,0720
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,9520