• Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
96"X24"X10"

Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,

This Garden Bed Is Perfect For GrowingYour Plants And Vegetables.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Our 8ft X 2ft vegetable bed Is perfect for growing your vegetables and flowers. The vegetable bed allows enough space between each vegetable, so they can grow efficiently.The boards are made of 0.5 Inch thick cedar wood that is built to last through the seasons. There is a divider in the middle of the box, so you can plants two different plants in it. With This Planting Box, You Can Plant Any Vegetables AsYou Want, And You Can Use This Bed On Your Backyard, Lawn, Or Garden. If You Are Plan To Plant Something, Do Not Miss This Planting Box.

Specifications

  • Material: Cedar Wood
  • Thickness Of Board: 0.5"
  • Overall Dimension:96"X24"X10"(LXWXH)
  • Each Box Dimension:47.5"X23.6"X10.0"(LXWXH)
  • Product Weight:21.56lbs
  • Simple Assemble Need
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40894464, emalloc: 40338944,38.47M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3292100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01201373,192524,288
config/load-modules0.2704126,960262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.08501157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.055913,814,4643,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101218,2480
config/load-db0.08611112,048524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.011911,201,280786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01501385,672262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351223,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.01101142,968262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003120,6640
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003125,3920
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0098124,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00361100,9920
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0069160,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002171,4160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7660100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.127513,200,7283,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00811105,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015258,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00961283,568262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.07591273,7041,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01088391,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.031012,312,2641,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281351,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231313,0880
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00521749,088524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,7200
OBSERVER: log0.01401277,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008155,5280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,1840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284331,728262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,096262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151192,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,4960
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,488262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6344100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00133137,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00291234,680262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029133140,200262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.077634,853,5605,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00242206,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078660,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003310530,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01713697,808786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00035110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.042432,673,4802,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00903678,256524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01144859,072524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001512,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.027412,126,0322,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.026111,982,9442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00581453,960524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,6720
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09421170,312262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0800183,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,7200
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,5440
layout/db_update: default0.4399100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7840
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4381100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4372100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0067128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4349100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4338100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4326100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4313100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4299100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.4287100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_20140.4278100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4267100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1195111,687,44811,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00111114,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101166,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061166,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00511169,1360
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611616,9920
BLOCK: root0.0015195,376262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111149,9440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006176,024262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091126,6160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,4960
BLOCK: header0.00091158,640262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,3440
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,960262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191201,9760
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,080262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,6240
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191187,072262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141182,928262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,2720
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,5520
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,384262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141135,3600
BLOCK: footer0.00101117,896262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007172,9440
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013269,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,576262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191345,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00325138,480262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.00131156,8000
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,408262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341301,832262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,976262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,6560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251370,152262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141175,536262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006181,0400
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101200,808262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,6960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008194,832262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006187,0080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,944262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,6960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,872524,288
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013011,486,2241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005117,5440
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,656262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171234,232262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,0480
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,3680
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,512262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,5920
BLOCK: product.info0.01601942,6241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00504396,920262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00211192,8880
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00201158,584262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101261,456262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091111,2000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,824262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,0720
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,1040
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001214,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001214,976262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001114,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,9360
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001214,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001215,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,1280
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00071111,608262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,7600
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00211260,976262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,192262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,4400
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0009180,9920
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,808262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,2720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,8080
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00171276,832262,144
BLOCK: 0.00141294,184524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3059100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.301815,764,7846,029,312
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05571497,584786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03595863,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151103,2480
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0025167,3520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.233214,979,5765,242,880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0314380933,0801,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.076562,115,7762,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0011177,360262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01691229,016262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03001883,9841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003112,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00321572,960786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0064121,4560
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00781691,608262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00781690,096262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00321356,1120
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00181144,064262,144
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02591757,7921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007154,8320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.08751396,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00065632,4720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.052911,516,5201,310,720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.050311,490,9121,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00391315,256262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00673528,928524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00312218,472262,144
locale/currency0.00604224,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013182,0240
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012178,9920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019210,7280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001919,0800
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,9440