• Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
  • Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,
96"X24"X10"

Giantex Raised Garden Bed Planter, Wooden Elevated Vegetable Planter Kit Box Grow for Patio Deck Balcony Outdoor Gardening,

This Garden Bed Is Perfect For GrowingYour Plants And Vegetables.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Our 8ft X 2ft vegetable bed Is perfect for growing your vegetables and flowers. The vegetable bed allows enough space between each vegetable, so they can grow efficiently.The boards are made of 0.5 Inch thick cedar wood that is built to last through the seasons. There is a divider in the middle of the box, so you can plants two different plants in it. With This Planting Box, You Can Plant Any Vegetables AsYou Want, And You Can Use This Bed On Your Backyard, Lawn, Or Garden. If You Are Plan To Plant Something, Do Not Miss This Planting Box.

Specifications

  • Material: Cedar Wood
  • Thickness Of Board: 0.5"
  • Overall Dimension:96"X24"X10"(LXWXH)
  • Each Box Dimension:47.5"X23.6"X10.0"(LXWXH)
  • Product Weight:21.56lbs
  • Simple Assemble Need
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42467328, emalloc: 41794904,39.86M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4765100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00741608,2401,048,576
config/load-modules0.1863126,9680
config/load-modules-declaration0.03291157,4320
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.055614,048,6483,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00131218,2400
config/load-db0.09531117,568786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012011,280,560786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00611392,376262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361226,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00201146,184262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0005121,1840
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003127,4000
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00091102,7840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020160,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002171,4160
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0709100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.096813,501,3683,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015259,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371287,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05341275,376786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01168391,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032212,345,2801,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00271355,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231316,4880
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00531758,792786,432
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161163,1280
OBSERVER: log0.01501280,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,8640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,9360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284337,472262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,5200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151196,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008199,184262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0010186,7360
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007156,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9706100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00133139,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00311239,640262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0031133142,3360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.161334,892,4884,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00252210,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00118660,776262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004110530,1120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.09713700,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.043232,680,6962,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00983686,888786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.01284873,808786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001512,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.035312,169,6322,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.034012,024,8722,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00621458,360524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121139,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007152,368262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005148,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.10851171,368262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0896184,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0013155,7600
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012152,5840
layout/db_update: default0.6751100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003116,7840
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6732100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.6719100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0086128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6690100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6676100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6659100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6645100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6627100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.6593100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_20140.6583100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6572100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1343111,784,72811,796,480
BLOCK: formkey0.00101114,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101166,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00531169,1120
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001711616,9360
BLOCK: root0.0014195,720262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111151,2160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006176,4240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091126,968262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,7040
BLOCK: header0.00081159,176262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,6320
BLOCK: store_language0.0008195,344262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191202,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,256262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00081146,1840
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00201189,512262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141184,760262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,9680
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,9040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,832262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141138,1360
BLOCK: footer0.00091119,024262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,2160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015269,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,840262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00211347,344262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00335140,552262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,7760
BLOCK: return_link0.00131157,3760
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,640262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341305,840262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141212,104262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,8800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261371,168262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141177,168262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,3520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00121201,840262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,9680
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007195,840262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141245,384262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101101,544262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.014011,512,3361,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005151,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005118,0560
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,8720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161235,488262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,968262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,8560
BLOCK: product.info0.01891959,3601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00484405,776262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00211193,464262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00201160,8160
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111262,368262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091112,320262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0009174,0320
BLOCK: product.description0.0009170,2880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,4800
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001314,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001214,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001114,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081101,3040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001214,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.006315,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,3600
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00281112,872524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007197,3200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00411262,544262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0007176,6080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,3920
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007190,2320
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0008181,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011187,6480
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0007187,5840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007180,040262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00171278,704262,144
BLOCK: 0.00141295,280262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5221100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.516715,839,0166,029,312
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06691504,720524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.04215863,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00271104,736262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0053168,3360
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.431115,041,1045,242,880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0577380947,3281,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.106362,146,8482,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012178,080262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01471233,552262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.05641897,8481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003112,9520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00331572,984524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001718,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0304121,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00851703,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00851701,576262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00331359,056262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00171146,5120
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03081765,1361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008156,080262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.24511398,808524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00065632,4720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.062311,533,3121,572,864
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.058911,507,5761,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00401318,904262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00733536,592524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00362222,432262,144
locale/currency0.00764226,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0017183,904262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0015180,888262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0024210,7120
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.003118,9920
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009131,2880