• Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)

Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)

Our Folding Textilene Chair With Arm Is Perfect For Summer Lounging, Which Is Really Utility And Functional For Your Daily Life.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Our Folding Textilene Chair With Arm Is Perfect For Summer Lounging, Which Is Really Utility And Functional For Your Daily Life.

Durable Steel Frame And Textilene Are Sure To Be A Reliable Patio Furniture For Your Home. What's More, It Has A Folding Design For Easy Stacking And Storage. With A Cup Holder, It Is Convenient For Your Take And Put Your Drinks When You Are Enjoy Your Leisure Time.

Do Not Hesitate To Buy One!



  • High Quality And Brand New
  • Durable Steel Frame And Textilene Seat
  • Folding Feature For Easy Stacking And Storage
  • With Cup Holder And Armrest
  • Distance From Floor To Seat: 17.7", Distance From Floor To Armrest: 23.4"
  • Ideal For Enjoying Your Outdoor Time

Specifications

  • High Quality And Brand New
  • Durable Steel Frame And Textilene Seat
  • Folding Feature For Easy Stacking And Storage
  • With Cup Holder And Armrest
  • Distance From Floor To Seat: 17.7", Distance From Floor To Armrest: 23.4"
  • Ideal For Enjoying Your Outdoor Time
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36438016, emalloc: 35779912,34.12M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4471100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00391373,224524,288
config/load-modules0.2350126,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03271157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.068213,814,4483,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0012796,2240
config/load-db0.09521112,040524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.013011,201,584786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541385,632262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331223,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161142,952262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003120,6320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003125,4080
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00101101,0080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018160,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9825100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.099513,200,6963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015258,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351283,584262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05761273,7521,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01348290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033612,312,1361,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281351,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231313,3920
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00571748,928524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00191159,6480
OBSERVER: log0.01571277,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284331,640262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,104262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151192,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009197,4240
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,448262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8792100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00111135,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00361234,584262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003335126,784262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.061014,657,7844,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00201187,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068560,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00369528,5920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01231420,848524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.031512,690,3282,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00681652,080524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00661649,120524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.061212,125,0242,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.059911,982,0082,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00731453,936524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00131137,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,208262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.10151170,416262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0857183,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,7440
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,5440
layout/db_update: default0.6454100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6436100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.6427100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0081128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6403100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6391100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6371100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6358100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6339100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6327100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_10900.6317100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6306100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1271111,347,51211,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00541159,088262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611516,8320
BLOCK: root0.0015195,440262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111149,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007173,9680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091128,696262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,4960
BLOCK: header0.00091158,624262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,3680
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,9520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191201,968262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,096262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00091145,6240
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00281186,952262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00161182,9040
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,304262,144
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0007174,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009190,3840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141135,592262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,9440
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014267,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,592262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00211345,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00375138,432262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007162,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.00131156,8000
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,4080
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331301,768524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,9600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,696262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261370,080262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141175,528262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,0400
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00131200,832262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,6960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008194,856262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,0160
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141243,944262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,6960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111100,872262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.014011,485,9041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,544262,144
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,664262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171234,2080
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0008179,048262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,3680
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,5120
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0009179,616262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.01711942,328786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00504396,840524,288
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00251192,792262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00221158,656262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00121261,464262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091111,2000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0009173,8160
BLOCK: product.description0.0007170,064262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0008180,1040
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001514,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001314,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001214,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00111100,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001414,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001315,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0007175,1360
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,6080
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0009196,760262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00211260,608262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0007176,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1840
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0008189,456262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,9920
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011185,816262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0008187,2720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0008179,8080
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007186,000262,144
BLOCK: 0.00111149,6560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,120262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5021100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.497911,865,6962,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05841497,224524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03154954,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00161103,2240
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0027167,3520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.424711,125,0321,310,720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.40381370,384524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00042917,1360
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00171-9,0800
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/price_clone.phtml0.001011,7360
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0037119,5360
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0024210,7040
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002219,0640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009130,9520