• Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)

Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)

Our Folding Textilene Chair With Arm Is Perfect For Summer Lounging, Which Is Really Utility And Functional For Your Daily Life.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Our Folding Textilene Chair With Arm Is Perfect For Summer Lounging, Which Is Really Utility And Functional For Your Daily Life.

Durable Steel Frame And Textilene Are Sure To Be A Reliable Patio Furniture For Your Home. What's More, It Has A Folding Design For Easy Stacking And Storage. With A Cup Holder, It Is Convenient For Your Take And Put Your Drinks When You Are Enjoy Your Leisure Time.

Do Not Hesitate To Buy One!



  • High Quality And Brand New
  • Durable Steel Frame And Textilene Seat
  • Folding Feature For Easy Stacking And Storage
  • With Cup Holder And Armrest
  • Distance From Floor To Seat: 17.7", Distance From Floor To Armrest: 23.4"
  • Ideal For Enjoying Your Outdoor Time

Specifications

  • High Quality And Brand New
  • Durable Steel Frame And Textilene Seat
  • Folding Feature For Easy Stacking And Storage
  • With Cup Holder And Armrest
  • Distance From Floor To Seat: 17.7", Distance From Floor To Armrest: 23.4"
  • Ideal For Enjoying Your Outdoor Time
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37224448, emalloc: 36697824,35M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5958100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015180,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00581529,808786,432
config/load-modules0.1998126,9920
config/load-modules-declaration0.03051157,4320
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.056313,839,1763,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007796,2240
config/load-db0.08191117,224786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.011611,274,704786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00501390,920524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311226,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151145,088262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003121,176262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003126,3440
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00091101,8480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015160,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1945100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.095813,487,9603,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00181105,840524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014259,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321286,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05381275,120786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01188290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.031512,333,1601,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00271353,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221314,4320
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00511754,256524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161162,5760
OBSERVER: log0.01511279,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,8800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006138,9680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00264335,736262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,464262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141193,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007197,5680
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,704262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006156,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.0953100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00111137,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00281235,072262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002435127,176262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.147814,675,6804,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00191187,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068560,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00349528,5680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.08341422,472524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.048212,696,1202,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00691653,840786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00681650,880786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.039612,158,8322,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.038212,014,9522,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00591454,904524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00131138,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,2400
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.11281171,440262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0986184,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012155,6880
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011152,5120
layout/db_update: default0.7852100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7600
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7835100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.7826100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0069128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7803100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.7793100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7781100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7764100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.7750100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.7739100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_10900.7729100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7719100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1191111,411,06411,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00101114,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091156,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061156,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00481159,0640
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001411516,8160
BLOCK: root0.0013195,760262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111151,3600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005174,400262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081129,0400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: header0.00081159,184262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,6240
BLOCK: store_language0.0007195,328262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171202,7120
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,256262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00071146,1680
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00181189,104262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131184,024262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,6240
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,8800
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,728262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131138,3280
BLOCK: footer0.00081118,296262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,2160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013267,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,8560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181347,008262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00295140,528524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,7760
BLOCK: return_link0.00111157,3760
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,640262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321305,064262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131211,736262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,8800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241370,984262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131176,248262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006181,3520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101201,400262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,9360
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007195,792262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006187,2960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131244,832262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091101,3760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.012611,499,6561,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004118,0000
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,8720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161235,240262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,984262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,8160
BLOCK: product.info0.01841949,0321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00534400,232262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00231193,344262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00221160,4560
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101262,304262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00101112,280262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006174,0320
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,3040
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0008180,3760
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001514,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001414,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001414,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00091101,1440
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001414,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001315,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,3440
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00321112,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007197,1920
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201261,544262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,4800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,3920
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,9440
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006181,232262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010187,3040
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,4880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007180,008262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007186,2080
BLOCK: 0.00091150,104262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6515100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.647411,874,7922,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05501501,400786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03254954,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141104,3680
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0027167,4800
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.578311,129,2001,310,720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.56021371,392524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00042917,1360
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00101-9,0720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0022119,5440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0022210,6800
frontend/default/custom/template/pagecache/cookie.phtml0.001212,1040
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002019,0800
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0010131,2800