• Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
  • Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)
Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)

Giantex Portable Folding Outdoor Arm Beach Chair W/ Cup Holder (Green)

Our Folding Textilene Chair With Arm Is Perfect For Summer Lounging, Which Is Really Utility And Functional For Your Daily Life.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Our Folding Textilene Chair With Arm Is Perfect For Summer Lounging, Which Is Really Utility And Functional For Your Daily Life.

Durable Steel Frame And Textilene Are Sure To Be A Reliable Patio Furniture For Your Home. What's More, It Has A Folding Design For Easy Stacking And Storage. With A Cup Holder, It Is Convenient For Your Take And Put Your Drinks When You Are Enjoy Your Leisure Time.

Do Not Hesitate To Buy One!



  • High Quality And Brand New
  • Durable Steel Frame And Textilene Seat
  • Folding Feature For Easy Stacking And Storage
  • With Cup Holder And Armrest
  • Distance From Floor To Seat: 17.7", Distance From Floor To Armrest: 23.4"
  • Ideal For Enjoying Your Outdoor Time

Specifications

  • High Quality And Brand New
  • Durable Steel Frame And Textilene Seat
  • Folding Feature For Easy Stacking And Storage
  • With Cup Holder And Armrest
  • Distance From Floor To Seat: 17.7", Distance From Floor To Armrest: 23.4"
  • Ideal For Enjoying Your Outdoor Time
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37486592, emalloc: 37172272,35.45M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3957100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00721608,320786,432
config/load-modules0.1823127,008262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03221157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.055914,048,6563,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007796,2240
config/load-db0.08421117,6001,048,576
mage::app::init::stores0.011711,280,696524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521392,400262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321226,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161146,208262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003121,1760
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003127,4480
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00091102,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016160,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0075100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.103513,501,4483,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00181105,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014259,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331287,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.06031275,264786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01038290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032612,345,4161,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281356,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231316,8880
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00521758,528524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161163,264262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01581280,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,8800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,8960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00274337,408262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005144,5200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141196,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007199,160262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,7360
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006156,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9005100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00111138,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00291239,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002735129,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.054214,697,1044,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00201190,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068560,080262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00429528,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00991423,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.027912,698,3442,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00641660,624786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00631657,664786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.037812,169,6322,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.036612,024,8242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00581458,368524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111139,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,768262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005147,440262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09221171,464262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0781184,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012155,7600
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011152,5840
layout/db_update: default0.7072100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7054100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.7044100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0068128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7020100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.7009100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6995100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6983100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6970100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6959100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_10900.6951100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6941100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1171111,442,34411,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00101114,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00501159,064262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001511516,7920
BLOCK: root0.0014195,712262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101151,2320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006174,3920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081129,040262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,7200
BLOCK: header0.00081159,096262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,6160
BLOCK: store_language0.0008195,2880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171202,656262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,2560
BLOCK: welcome0.00081146,216262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00181189,544262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131184,7280
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,960524,288
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,9120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,8240
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131138,3360
BLOCK: footer0.00081118,9520
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,208262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012267,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181347,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00315140,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005162,7760
BLOCK: return_link0.00111157,3760
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,6560
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00311305,832524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131212,1440
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,888262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231370,936262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131177,144262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006181,3520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101201,816262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,9920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007195,824262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006187,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121245,344262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091101,536262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013211,512,3281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005118,0400
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,8720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171235,480262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0008179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0006170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,960262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,8560
BLOCK: product.info0.01871958,8801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00594405,736262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00241193,448262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00201160,8640
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101262,376262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081112,344262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006174,0080
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,2960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006180,4880
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001414,840524,288
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001314,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001314,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081101,2240
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001314,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001315,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,3200
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081112,7920
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0006197,3200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00221262,208262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,6080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,3760
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007190,2400
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006181,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010187,5840
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,5920
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0006180,072262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006186,2240
BLOCK: 0.00081150,224262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007193,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5759100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.571511,885,7602,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05271504,600786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02914954,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151104,7600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0025168,3440
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.505211,136,2721,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.48741372,264524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032917,1360
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0023119,5680
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0030210,6880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002418,9920
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008131,2800