• Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
Natural One Hand on Hip

Giantex Plastic Full Body Female Manikin

xhibit Your Best Fashionable Apparel With This 5.8 Ft Plastic Female Mannequin.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Exhibit Your Best Fashionable Apparel With This 5.8 Ft Plastic Female Mannequin.

 

It Is Perfect To Fit All Sophisticated Clothing Stores And Studios. Its Genuine Pose Precisely Mimics The Attractive Look Of Modern Real Man. Featuring Plastic Body And Aluminum Stent, This Female Mannequin Is Durable For Long Term Use. Designed To Keep Your Fashions Up To Date, This Female Mannequin Is Easy To Dress As Styles Change Featuring Detachable Arms, Hands, And Torso.

 

Don't Hesitate To Buy It Now!

Specifications

  • 5.8 Ft Female Mannequin
  • Durable Aluminum Stent And High Quality Plastic Body
  • Detachable Arms, Hands, And Torso, Making Dressing And Undressing Really Easy
  • Rectangular Iron Base Offers Stability
  • Easy For Assembling
  • Material: PE Plastic+ Metal Base
  • Height: 68.9";Chest: 32.2"
  • Waist: 24"';Hip: 33.8"
  • Female Full Body Realistic Mannequin
  • Solid Metal Base
More detail information, please via amazon listing link.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42205184, emalloc: 41707440,39.78M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1994100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018180,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00671530,024786,432
config/load-modules0.1800126,984262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03151157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.054113,981,1443,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111318,7200
config/load-db0.09311117,512524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.012911,280,7601,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00561392,296262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351226,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161146,1760
OBSERVER: cms0.0003121,1760
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003126,3920
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004125,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00111102,824262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017160,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002191,5120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8028100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.101713,501,4003,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00201105,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015259,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351287,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05701275,400524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01048391,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033712,345,3041,835,008
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00291355,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00241316,6080
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00541758,392524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161163,160262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01641280,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,8800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,9200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00274337,560262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,5200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141196,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008199,2080
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,7360
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007156,672262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6971100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00155141,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001141,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00311236,160262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0030137142,032262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.094055,081,6164,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00252206,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068660,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003310730,3120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02435957,680786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.050052,687,4802,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01185711,192524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01446925,272524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002921,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.027612,166,2002,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.026312,021,5122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00591456,504524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121139,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007152,3680
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006148,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09591171,288262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0810184,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011155,7600
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0010152,5840
layout/db_update: default0.5030100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7520
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.5010100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.5001100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0070128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4976100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4965100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4952100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4939100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4924100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.4912100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_3590.4902100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4891100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1207111,779,20011,796,480
BLOCK: formkey0.00111114,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101166,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00531169,1120
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611616,9360
BLOCK: root0.0014195,736262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101151,3120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006176,440262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,9680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,7040
BLOCK: header0.00081159,160262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,6320
BLOCK: store_language0.0007195,304262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191202,696262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,2640
BLOCK: welcome0.00071146,1840
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00181189,504262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131184,744262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,9040
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,9040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,848262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131138,0800
BLOCK: footer0.00081119,032262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,2160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013269,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,8400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181347,120262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00355140,5680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,776262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111157,3760
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,704262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331305,728262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00181212,120262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0006176,8800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00351371,136262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00181177,184262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0009181,3520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00171201,856262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0009196,016262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010195,8000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0009187,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00181245,344262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007170,944262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00131101,4960
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.012711,510,8001,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004118,0560
BLOCK: points.header0.0004170,8720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00151235,464262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,640262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,9600
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,8560
BLOCK: product.info0.01581955,8881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00494403,008262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00221193,328262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00201160,6400
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101262,392262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081112,344262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006174,0400
BLOCK: product.description0.0005170,2880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,480262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001214,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001114,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001114,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00071101,2880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001114,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001115,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,344262,144
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00071112,9200
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007197,3200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00191262,616262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005176,608262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,3920
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007190,2320
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006181,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010187,6400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,600262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0006180,0400
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00161278,464262,144
BLOCK: 0.00131295,272262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,600262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3672100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.362815,955,0646,291,456
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05411504,632524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03616066,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00161104,7120
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0025168,3280
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.295015,153,9685,505,024
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.03403611,002,552786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.077982,176,8402,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012177,9040
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01421231,536524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03271953,216786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003112,7600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00321573,000524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0010116,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0086144,1200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00821729,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00811728,040262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00321358,856262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00181146,3600
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02701742,0801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007155,6880
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.12261402,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00066235,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.078511,613,3841,572,864
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.075711,589,5441,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00401317,776262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00775535,568524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00414222,360262,144
locale/currency0.00634226,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016183,9040
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0015180,8800
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019210,6880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0021113,1520
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008131,2720