• Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
Natural One Hand on Hip

Giantex Plastic Full Body Female Manikin

xhibit Your Best Fashionable Apparel With This 5.8 Ft Plastic Female Mannequin.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Exhibit Your Best Fashionable Apparel With This 5.8 Ft Plastic Female Mannequin.

 

It Is Perfect To Fit All Sophisticated Clothing Stores And Studios. Its Genuine Pose Precisely Mimics The Attractive Look Of Modern Real Man. Featuring Plastic Body And Aluminum Stent, This Female Mannequin Is Durable For Long Term Use. Designed To Keep Your Fashions Up To Date, This Female Mannequin Is Easy To Dress As Styles Change Featuring Detachable Arms, Hands, And Torso.

 

Don't Hesitate To Buy It Now!

Specifications

  • 5.8 Ft Female Mannequin
  • Durable Aluminum Stent And High Quality Plastic Body
  • Detachable Arms, Hands, And Torso, Making Dressing And Undressing Really Easy
  • Rectangular Iron Base Offers Stability
  • Easy For Assembling
  • Material: PE Plastic+ Metal Base
  • Height: 68.9";Chest: 32.2"
  • Waist: 24"';Hip: 33.8"
  • Female Full Body Realistic Mannequin
  • Solid Metal Base
More detail information, please via amazon listing link.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42467328, emalloc: 41920792,39.98M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1422100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015180,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00701608,2241,048,576
config/load-modules0.1830126,9680
config/load-modules-declaration0.03281157,4320
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.055514,048,5923,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111318,7200
config/load-db0.08971117,536786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012111,280,744786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511392,384262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321226,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151146,216262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0004121,1760
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003127,4480
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00091102,8400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015160,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002191,5120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7474100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.094213,500,7843,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014259,8080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331287,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05221275,320786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01028391,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.031412,344,7281,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00261355,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221316,0880
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00521758,696524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00151163,160262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01461280,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,8560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,9440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00274337,496262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,4880
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151196,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008199,152262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,7360
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006156,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6497100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00145141,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001141,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00301239,680262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029137142,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.089655,091,6804,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00232210,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068660,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003210730,3760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02235958,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.048552,688,4322,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01135711,776786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.01406925,960786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002921,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.026912,169,7922,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.025712,024,9522,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00571458,456524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111139,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007152,368262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005148,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09091171,312262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0772184,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011155,7600
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0010152,5840
layout/db_update: default0.4652100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4635100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4626100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0065128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4602100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4592100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4580100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4568100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4554100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.4544100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_3590.4535100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4524100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1181111,784,65611,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00111114,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101166,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00481169,1120
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001511616,9600
BLOCK: root0.0014195,728262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111151,2320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006176,4240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,984262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: header0.00091159,144262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,6320
BLOCK: store_language0.0007195,320262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181202,7520
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,280262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00091146,1840
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00201189,496262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131184,776262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007188,0080
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,9040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,832262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131138,1360
BLOCK: footer0.00081119,024262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005173,2160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013269,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,840262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191347,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00325140,568262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007162,7760
BLOCK: return_link0.00121157,4240
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331305,776262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141212,128262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,8800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261371,160262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141177,144262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006181,3520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111201,832262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,9680
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007195,832262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131245,376262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091101,544262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013311,512,4721,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004118,0400
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,8720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171235,472262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,952262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,8560
BLOCK: product.info0.01611959,1681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00494405,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00221193,440262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00211160,8160
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111262,400262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081112,320262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007174,0320
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,3040
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,4800
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001214,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001114,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001114,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081101,2880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001114,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001115,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,3200
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081112,816262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007197,3200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201262,544262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,616262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,3920
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007190,2320
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007181,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010187,6400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,5840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007180,040262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00171278,640262,144
BLOCK: 0.00141295,272262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3331100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.328915,962,5686,029,312
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05401504,560524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03556066,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151104,728262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0025168,3600
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.262115,161,6165,505,024
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.03363611,003,2241,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.076982,180,6482,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0011178,0800
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01401233,624262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03221953,6961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003112,9520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00321572,992524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0010116,0400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0084144,0960
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00811729,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00801728,472262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00321358,960262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00181146,6000
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02711742,9281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007156,1040
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.09251402,408524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00066235,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.076911,615,0801,572,864
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.074311,591,2481,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00391318,768262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00765536,872524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00404222,672262,144
locale/currency0.00584226,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012183,9280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011180,9120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019210,6880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002018,9840
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007131,3040