• Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
  • Giantex  Plastic Full Body Female Manikin
Natural One Hand on Hip

Giantex Plastic Full Body Female Manikin

xhibit Your Best Fashionable Apparel With This 5.8 Ft Plastic Female Mannequin.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Exhibit Your Best Fashionable Apparel With This 5.8 Ft Plastic Female Mannequin.

 

It Is Perfect To Fit All Sophisticated Clothing Stores And Studios. Its Genuine Pose Precisely Mimics The Attractive Look Of Modern Real Man. Featuring Plastic Body And Aluminum Stent, This Female Mannequin Is Durable For Long Term Use. Designed To Keep Your Fashions Up To Date, This Female Mannequin Is Easy To Dress As Styles Change Featuring Detachable Arms, Hands, And Torso.

 

Don't Hesitate To Buy It Now!

Specifications

  • 5.8 Ft Female Mannequin
  • Durable Aluminum Stent And High Quality Plastic Body
  • Detachable Arms, Hands, And Torso, Making Dressing And Undressing Really Easy
  • Rectangular Iron Base Offers Stability
  • Easy For Assembling
  • Material: PE Plastic+ Metal Base
  • Height: 68.9";Chest: 32.2"
  • Waist: 24"';Hip: 33.8"
  • Female Full Body Realistic Mannequin
  • Solid Metal Base
More detail information, please via amazon listing link.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41156608, emalloc: 40466944,38.59M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5158100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0069180,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401373,216524,288
config/load-modules0.2149126,960262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.06621157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.051413,814,5203,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121318,7200
config/load-db0.15251112,048524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.022011,201,800786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01111385,624262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00901223,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171142,944262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003120,6640
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003125,3920
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00091101,0080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0068160,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002191,5120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9735100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.160913,201,1203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0041258,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00641283,648262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.09111273,8241,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02358391,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Translate0.003511,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.049212,312,3921,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00291351,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00241313,1360
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.01451749,224524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,6320
OBSERVER: log0.02291277,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,5200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,1840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00274331,696262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,144262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141192,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,4720
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,520262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8088100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00845139,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001141,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00681234,624262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0069137140,688262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.140655,052,5685,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00242206,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068660,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003510730,3200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02835955,072786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.079052,680,8802,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.02015703,304524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.02306911,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002921,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.052512,125,9282,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.051111,982,8882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01201453,984524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00131137,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,7440
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.13191170,240262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1176183,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,7200
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,5440
layout/db_update: default0.4785100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4767100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4757100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0068128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4734100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4724100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4711100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4697100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4684100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.4672100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_3590.4663100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4652100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1230111,687,35211,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00121114,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111166,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00521169,1280
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611616,9760
BLOCK: root0.0014195,456262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111149,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007176,016262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091126,6160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,4960
BLOCK: header0.00091158,640262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,3440
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,952262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201201,9760
BLOCK: top.container0.0008172,080262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00091145,6240
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00201187,096262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141182,936262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,2800
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,384262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141135,3840
BLOCK: footer0.00101117,904262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,9440
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014269,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,568262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00241345,384262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00335138,456262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.00151156,8000
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,432262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341301,808262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,960262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,6720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261370,056262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141175,552262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,0400
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111200,824262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,6960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008194,848262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,0080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141243,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,6960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,896262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013611,486,3201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005117,5440
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,680262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171234,232262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,0480
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,3680
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,536262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,5920
BLOCK: product.info0.01631942,5841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00484397,024262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00221192,8320
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00211158,624262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00121261,472262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081111,2000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006173,816262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0007170,0560
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,1040
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001214,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001214,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001214,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,888262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001214,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001115,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,1200
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,7600
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00211260,896262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0007174,184262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0008189,4400
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,9920
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011185,848524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0007187,2160
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,8080
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00171276,7440
BLOCK: 0.00151294,184262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3406100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.336415,888,5846,291,456
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05591497,184786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03706066,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151103,2240
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0025167,3520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.267515,100,6485,242,880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0354361989,2561,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.080282,149,8162,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012177,368262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01411229,032262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03411940,0721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003112,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00331572,984786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0012115,8960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0089144,0960
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00891718,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00891717,304262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00331356,2320
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00211144,016262,144
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02801735,6241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007154,8240
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.09531400,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00066235,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.075611,598,1761,572,864
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.072911,574,4241,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00391315,144262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00735529,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00384218,7520
locale/currency0.00584224,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013182,0640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012179,0320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019210,6960
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001919,0640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,9120