• Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
California King

Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress

This is our new memory foam mattress, which is of high quality. It is in five different size. You have a really large space to sleep.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our new memory foam mattress, which is of high quality. It is in five different size. You have a really large space to sleep.

This memory foam mattress is very useful. It can improve your sleeping quality and therefore, raise your standard of living. When you suffer from pains or aches, you can use this fantastic memory foam mattress. You will feel comfortable and pleasant if you lie on it. It can relieve your pressure and keep your spine aligned. What's more, made of foam and sponge, it is really soft and comfortable. You will feel good with this memory foam mattress in your room.

It’s your good choice! Come and buy one! You won’t be disappointed!

  • High quality and brand new!
  • Fits for any california king size bed frame
  • Zipped washable fabric cover
  • Large space to sleep
  • Useful for your daily life
  • Help to improve your sleeping quality
  • Relieve your aches and pains
  • Keep your spine aligned
  • Comfortable and soft

Specifications

Material: Bamboo carbon fiber, 48D memory foam, 28D bamboo charcoal sponge, sofa fabric, sandwich mesh fabric, and 28D high-density supportive base foam.
Dimension: 72"X84"X10"(LXWXH)
Net  weight: 79.2lbs
Package include: 1 X mattress

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42467328, emalloc: 41650576,39.72M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.8246100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015180,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00581529,808786,432
config/load-modules0.1786126,9920
config/load-modules-declaration0.03031157,4320
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.054213,839,1763,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121368,9600
config/load-db0.08781117,224786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012711,274,704786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00551390,920524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351226,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161145,088262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0004121,176262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003126,3440
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00091101,8480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020160,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002201,5600
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4361100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.097313,488,0403,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00211105,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015259,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341286,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05381275,048786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01068391,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032312,333,2721,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00291354,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00241314,7280
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00551754,200524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00181162,3840
OBSERVER: log0.01511279,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010155,8720
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,9520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00264335,728262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,440262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141193,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007197,5680
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,752262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006156,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.3352100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00146141,528262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002151,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00281235,144262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0032173146,008262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.261965,166,5044,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00232206,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068660,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003812532,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.171561,055,608524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.071262,715,0162,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01306719,408786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.01617944,056786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021125,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.058912,159,0162,359,296
OBSERVER: reports0.057612,015,1362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00601454,840524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121138,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,8640
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005147,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09581171,240262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0812184,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011155,6560
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0010152,4800
layout/db_update: default0.9504100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.9485100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.9475100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0071128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.9451100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.9439100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.9425100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.9412100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.9398100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.9386100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_5930.9377100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.9367100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1308111,751,43211,796,480
BLOCK: formkey0.00101114,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111166,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081166,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00561169,104262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001711616,9760
BLOCK: root0.0013195,7360
BLOCK: head0.00111151,3120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021018,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006176,4240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071126,9680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,712262,144
BLOCK: header0.00081159,1600
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,632262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007195,3200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171202,720262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,2560
BLOCK: welcome0.00071146,184262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00201189,1760
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00151184,024262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,6240
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,880262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,7120
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131138,0800
BLOCK: footer0.00101118,2960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,2160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014269,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,8400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201346,880262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00345140,6160
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,776262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111157,424262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,6400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331305,064524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00161211,8240
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,9040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261371,040524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141176,2560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006181,352262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111201,4400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,936262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009195,8000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,2960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131244,808262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,944262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091101,3760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.014011,499,7681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004118,0000
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,8720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00181235,256262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,640262,144
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,9600
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0007179,8160
BLOCK: product.info0.01721948,7281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00494400,144524,288
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00301193,368262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00211160,4560
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111262,200262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091112,232262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007174,0320
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,3040
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0008180,384262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001614,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001514,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001814,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00131101,1040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.002514,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.002215,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,360262,144
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081112,6000
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0009197,1920
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00231261,744262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,480262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,3920
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0008189,9440
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0010181,2320
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0015187,3040
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0009187,496262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0011180,0080
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00221277,960262,144
BLOCK: 0.00151295,096262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,464262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.8045100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.800516,114,1606,553,600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06851501,408524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.05807885,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00241104,3840
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0025167,5040
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.719415,283,7285,767,168
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.05193801,022,720786,432
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.098292,217,7203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012177,5120
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01391229,104524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.05051972,096786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003112,7600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00351573,000524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0127119,4320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0126152,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00951737,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00951735,904262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00381357,744262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00191145,0000
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02981767,8961,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007155,5680
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.51531451,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.001211666,5520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.089611,640,3761,572,864
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.087111,617,5921,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00391316,560262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00896532,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00545220,3520
locale/currency0.00554226,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013183,8560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011180,8400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0018210,6640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001919,0720
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008135,3920