• Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
California King

Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress

This is our new memory foam mattress, which is of high quality. It is in five different size. You have a really large space to sleep.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our new memory foam mattress, which is of high quality. It is in five different size. You have a really large space to sleep.

This memory foam mattress is very useful. It can improve your sleeping quality and therefore, raise your standard of living. When you suffer from pains or aches, you can use this fantastic memory foam mattress. You will feel comfortable and pleasant if you lie on it. It can relieve your pressure and keep your spine aligned. What's more, made of foam and sponge, it is really soft and comfortable. You will feel good with this memory foam mattress in your room.

It’s your good choice! Come and buy one! You won’t be disappointed!

  • High quality and brand new!
  • Fits for any california king size bed frame
  • Zipped washable fabric cover
  • Large space to sleep
  • Useful for your daily life
  • Help to improve your sleeping quality
  • Relieve your aches and pains
  • Keep your spine aligned
  • Comfortable and soft

Specifications

Material: Bamboo carbon fiber, 48D memory foam, 28D bamboo charcoal sponge, sofa fabric, sandwich mesh fabric, and 28D high-density supportive base foam.
Dimension: 72"X84"X10"(LXWXH)
Net  weight: 79.2lbs
Package include: 1 X mattress

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41680896, emalloc: 40697512,38.81M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5115100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00421373,224524,288
config/load-modules0.1824126,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03241157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.055013,814,4483,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121368,9600
config/load-db0.08851112,040524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.012811,201,584786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521385,632262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321223,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161142,952262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003120,6320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003125,4080
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00091101,0080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017160,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002201,5600
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1215100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.098413,200,6963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00251105,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014258,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311283,584262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05521273,7521,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01168391,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.034712,312,1361,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00431351,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00381313,3920
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00621748,928524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,6480
OBSERVER: log0.01451277,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00344331,640262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007144,104262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161192,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010197,4240
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,448262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.0192100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00156140,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002151,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00311234,584262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0034173145,552262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.173365,149,3924,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00242206,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068660,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005812532,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.089961,053,872786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.062962,710,0242,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01376717,384786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.01717937,632786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00031125,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.030212,125,9202,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.029011,982,8322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00651453,968524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009151,6880
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09691170,264262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0832183,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,7200
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,5440
layout/db_update: default0.8152100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7840
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8132100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.8123100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0064128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8100100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.8089100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8078100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8066100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.8053100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.8043100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_5930.8034100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8024100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001515760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1541111,686,96011,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00131166,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061166,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00571169,112262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001511616,9920
BLOCK: root0.0014195,424262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101149,9440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00052743,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006176,032262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,6160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,4960
BLOCK: header0.00081158,616262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,3680
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,976262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,9760
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,096262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00101145,6240
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191187,016262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00201182,936262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,2880
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,408262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141135,3840
BLOCK: footer0.00081117,904262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,9440
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013269,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,5840
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00631345,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00335138,448262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,8000
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,408262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00311301,736262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00391210,992262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,6560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00301370,096262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141175,504262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0008181,0400
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00121200,832262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,6960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0015194,880262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,0080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,920262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0016170,6960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,872262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.018211,486,3841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5440
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,672262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161234,200262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0023179,0480
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,3680
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,528262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,5920
BLOCK: product.info0.02891942,3201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00944396,824262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00251192,808262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00281158,5920
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00181261,440262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091111,2000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,816262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0008170,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,1040
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001514,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001514,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001414,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,8640
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001514,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.002815,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0010175,1120
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00091111,608262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0008196,7600
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00211260,888262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,208262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,4400
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,9920
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,792262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,2720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,8080
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00191276,864262,144
BLOCK: 0.00151294,184262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6466100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.642616,075,1526,553,600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06991497,320786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.05657885,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9520
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00161103,1760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0026167,3520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.559615,253,7365,242,880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.08153801,013,7841,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.140392,200,3042,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0018177,448262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02061229,040262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.07981963,2321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0004112,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00351572,960786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0019119,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0523152,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00971730,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00961729,280262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00351356,4320
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00211144,072262,144
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03401762,7441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008154,8640
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.23021451,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.001311666,5520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00101-33,5680
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.168011,632,4961,572,864
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.165411,609,7681,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00631315,144262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.01206529,664524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.001122,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00675219,008262,144
locale/currency0.00744224,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014182,0000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0012178,9840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0024210,6640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001919,0640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,9040