• Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
  • Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress
California King

Giantex Mattress Memory Foam Zipped Washable Bamboo Cover 10" Mattress

This is our new memory foam mattress, which is of high quality. It is in five different size. You have a really large space to sleep.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our new memory foam mattress, which is of high quality. It is in five different size. You have a really large space to sleep.

This memory foam mattress is very useful. It can improve your sleeping quality and therefore, raise your standard of living. When you suffer from pains or aches, you can use this fantastic memory foam mattress. You will feel comfortable and pleasant if you lie on it. It can relieve your pressure and keep your spine aligned. What's more, made of foam and sponge, it is really soft and comfortable. You will feel good with this memory foam mattress in your room.

It’s your good choice! Come and buy one! You won’t be disappointed!

  • High quality and brand new!
  • Fits for any california king size bed frame
  • Zipped washable fabric cover
  • Large space to sleep
  • Useful for your daily life
  • Help to improve your sleeping quality
  • Relieve your aches and pains
  • Keep your spine aligned
  • Comfortable and soft

Specifications

Material: Bamboo carbon fiber, 48D memory foam, 28D bamboo charcoal sponge, sofa fabric, sandwich mesh fabric, and 28D high-density supportive base foam.
Dimension: 72"X84"X10"(LXWXH)
Net  weight: 79.2lbs
Package include: 1 X mattress

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42729472, emalloc: 42154064,40.2M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6213100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00761608,320786,432
config/load-modules0.1776127,008262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03271157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.053414,048,6563,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121368,9600
config/load-db0.08451117,6001,048,576
mage::app::init::stores0.012011,280,696524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521392,400262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331226,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161146,208262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003121,1760
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003127,4480
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00101102,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015160,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002201,5600
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2375100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.097013,501,4483,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00201105,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015259,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351287,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05371275,264786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01018391,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032012,345,4161,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281356,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231316,8880
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00531758,528524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161163,264262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01451280,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,8800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,8960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294337,408262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,5200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151196,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009199,160262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0010186,7360
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007156,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.1364100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00156142,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001151,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00321239,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036173147,8320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.114265,188,1765,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00252210,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078660,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004012532,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.038861,056,872524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.054162,717,2403,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01216725,968524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01517952,072524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021125,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.028012,169,7362,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.026712,024,9122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00601458,416524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121139,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007152,3680
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005148,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09461171,344262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0795184,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012155,7600
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011152,5840
layout/db_update: default0.9300100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7680
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.9281100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.9272100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0074128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.9244100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.9232100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.9217100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.9205100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.9191100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.9179100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_5930.9169100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.9158100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1274111,785,08011,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00111114,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101166,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00531169,1040
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611616,9360
BLOCK: root0.0015195,736262,144
BLOCK: head0.00131151,2480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021018,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0009176,432262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00111126,9680
BLOCK: global_notices0.0008171,7040
BLOCK: header0.00121159,160262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00121101,6320
BLOCK: store_language0.0011195,368262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181202,5840
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,280262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00081146,1840
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191189,512262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00181184,760262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,9680
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,9040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131138,1360
BLOCK: footer0.00091119,056262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,2160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013269,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,8400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191347,320262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00365140,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,7760
BLOCK: return_link0.00121157,3760
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,640262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331305,792262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141212,128262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,8800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261371,184262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131177,208262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,3520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111201,864262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,9680
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007195,832262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006187,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141245,384262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00151101,5280
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.015311,512,7041,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001014,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005118,0560
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,8720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171235,472262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0007175,9600
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,8560
BLOCK: product.info0.01661959,2161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00504405,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00241193,448262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00201160,8080
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00121262,352262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081112,360262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006174,0400
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,2880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,480262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001614,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001514,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001614,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081101,3040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001514,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001515,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,336262,144
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00071112,9200
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007197,3200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201262,560262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,616262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,3920
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007190,2320
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006181,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010187,6400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,5840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007180,040262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00171278,664262,144
BLOCK: 0.00141295,272262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7874100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.783116,149,0886,553,600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05521504,712524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.04757885,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151104,736262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0024168,3280
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.715215,314,6565,767,168
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.03853801,027,4081,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.085992,230,6003,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012178,0800
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01461233,584262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03711976,5361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003112,9520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00361572,976524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0011119,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0108152,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00891741,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00891740,112262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00341359,056262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00191146,4320
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03031770,0241,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007156,0960
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.52561452,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.001211666,5520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.087711,649,7761,572,864
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.085111,626,9441,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00391318,824262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00866537,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00515223,0240
locale/currency0.00734226,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014183,952262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013180,936262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020210,6640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002118,9840
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007131,2800