• Giantex Inflatable Santa Claus Bounce House Castle Jumper
  • Giantex Inflatable Santa Claus Bounce House Castle Jumper
  • Giantex Inflatable Santa Claus Bounce House Castle Jumper
  • Giantex Inflatable Santa Claus Bounce House Castle Jumper
  • Giantex Inflatable Santa Claus Bounce House Castle Jumper
Giantex Inflatable Santa Claus Bounce House Castle Jumper

Giantex Inflatable Santa Claus Bounce House Castle Jumper

Action Air, a worldwide distributor of children's toys, is dedicated to bringing fun and happiness to children in a safe environment.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Action Air, a worldwide distributor of children's toys, is dedicated to bringing fun and happiness to children in a safe environment.

We want to create special memories for your children in their childhoods. Just place the bouncer in your backyard and let the fun begin!

 

Easy and quick to blows up
Waterproof and flame-resistant ensure the safety
Heavy duty and larger in size
Long fill tube keeps blower away from bounce
Easy to setup & take down; Instructions included
Will be shipped in a strong box

Specifications

  • Material: 0.4mm PVC TARPAULIN
  • Stitching: Double & Quadruple Stitched For Extra Strength
  • Dimensions: 8.2' X 8.2' X 9.8' (L×W×H)
  • Waterproof And Flame-Resistant Ensure The Safety
  • 680 Watt Blower Is Required For Use And Not Included
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36438016, emalloc: 35748336,34.09M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9711100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401373,104524,288
config/load-modules0.1769126,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03211157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.053613,814,5523,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008796,2400
config/load-db0.08511112,048524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.012211,201,640786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00561385,616262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351223,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161142,936262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003120,6480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003125,3920
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00101101,0560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019160,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5933100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.095413,200,2163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015258,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341283,712262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05381273,8001,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01108290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033412,311,5201,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00311351,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00251312,6160
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00591748,864524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00181159,6960
OBSERVER: log0.01501277,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008155,5120
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294331,792262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,128262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151192,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,4240
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,472262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.4942100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00121136,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00311234,632262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002827125,744262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.057214,651,5284,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00211187,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078560,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00339128,0240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01091420,816524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.028712,684,0562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00681652,072524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00671649,112524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.027912,125,8322,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.026611,982,8002,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00601453,944524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,216262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,888262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09501170,352262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0785183,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,6720
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,4960
layout/db_update: default0.3062100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7760
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3040100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.3027100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0079128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3000100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2988100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2973100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2957100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2941100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2929100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_17650.2917100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2905100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1267111,347,50411,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00121113,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111156,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00551159,0640
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001711516,8240
BLOCK: root0.0015195,440262,144
BLOCK: head0.00121149,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,9680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091128,696262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,4960
BLOCK: header0.00091158,616262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,3680
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,9520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191201,992262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0008172,080262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,6240
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,944262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131182,9040
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,272262,144
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,3840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131135,568262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007172,960262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013267,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007165,568262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191345,408262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00345138,4320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.00121156,800262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0009180,4080
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00351301,880524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,9600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,696262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261370,032262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151175,576262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,0400
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00121200,808262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,6960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008194,856262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,0160
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161243,920262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,6960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,880262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.014611,486,1601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5440
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,672262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00181234,2080
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,040262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,3680
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,5120
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,592262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.01741942,136786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00524396,976524,288
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00241192,840262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00271158,584262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00121261,448262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091111,2160
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,8160
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,080262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0008180,1040
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001514,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001214,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001214,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00091100,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001414,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001315,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0007175,1120
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,6080
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0008196,800262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00221260,656262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0008176,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0007174,1840
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0008189,424262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,9920
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0012185,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0008187,2720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,8080
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007185,984262,144
BLOCK: 0.00101149,6560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,128262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1624100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.158411,843,8481,835,008
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05961497,216524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02984549,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00181103,232262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0027167,3520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.085411,109,9761,310,720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.06801359,296524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00021710,3200
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0022119,5120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0023210,7120
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002119,0640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,9200