• Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
  • Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
  • Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
  • Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
  • Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
  • Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
  • Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
  • Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model

Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model

This Is Our Life Sized Skeleton Model Which Is Perfect For Doctors, Chiropractors, Acupuncturist, Physical Therapist Etc.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This Is Our Life Sized Skeleton Model Which Is Perfect For Doctors, Chiropractors, Acupuncturist, Physical Therapist Etc.

 

Comes With Removable And Movable Parts, This Skeleton Model Is Convenient For Studying Anatomy For Adults. And It Offers A Unique Hands-OnLearning Experience For Young Scientists, Curious Kids Or Medical Professionals.

 

Don't Hesitate To Buy It!

 

  • Perfect for all offices of medical professionals, teachers, and students
  • Arms and legs are removable for individual study
  • Movable jaw and head cover
  • Washable
  • Comes with a stand with wheels

Specifications

  • Material: PVC body+ plastic wheel+stainless steel holder
  • Height including stand:70.8"
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37748736, emalloc: 37165048,35.44M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9693100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00711608,3841,048,576
config/load-modules0.1754126,9760
config/load-modules-declaration0.03101157,4320
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.053314,048,5443,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007796,2240
config/load-db0.08611117,552786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.011811,280,856786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531392,384262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321226,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161146,216262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003121,1760
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003127,4480
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00091102,8400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018160,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5893100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.096313,501,7203,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00181105,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014259,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321287,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05221275,320786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00968290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033612,345,5441,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00261356,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221316,6800
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00551758,840524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00151163,168262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01571280,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,8560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010138,9440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00354337,464262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,5200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141196,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008199,160262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,7360
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006156,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.4893100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00111138,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00301239,736262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002733128,7360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.053814,695,5924,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00191190,904524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068560,080262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00329428,4800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00901423,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.028612,697,0802,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00651660,696524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00641657,736524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.026812,169,7282,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.025612,024,9842,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00541458,416524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111139,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,840262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005147,512262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.08811171,472262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0748184,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011155,7360
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0010152,5600
layout/db_update: default0.3098100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7920
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3081100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.3072100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0064128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3050100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3040100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3028100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3016100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3003100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2993100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_3520.2984100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2974100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1104111,444,00011,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00101114,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091156,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061156,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00481159,0640
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001511516,8160
BLOCK: root0.0013195,744262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111151,2720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006174,3760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081129,048262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: header0.00081159,176262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,6320
BLOCK: store_language0.0007195,3200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171202,776262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,2560
BLOCK: welcome0.00081146,208262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00181189,560262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131184,7520
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,952262,144
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0005174,9040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,8160
BLOCK: global_messages0.00121138,384262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081119,0480
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,216262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012267,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181347,360262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00295140,5680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005162,7760
BLOCK: return_link0.00111157,384262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,6400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00311305,816524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00121212,1120
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,896262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231371,176262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121177,144262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006181,3520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101201,848262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,9680
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007195,832262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006187,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121245,360262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081101,528262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.012211,512,5681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004118,040262,144
BLOCK: points.header0.0004170,896262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00151235,440262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,9600
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,872262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.01541959,1921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00474405,856262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00211193,464262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00191160,8240
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101262,352262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081112,3440
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006174,048262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,2960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0006180,4800
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001214,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001214,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001214,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00071101,2640
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001314,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001215,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,3600
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00071112,912262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007197,3200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201262,360262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,6080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,408262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007190,2000
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007181,2640
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010187,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,5840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007180,0720
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007186,216262,144
BLOCK: 0.00091150,2960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007193,608262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1858100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.181811,878,8882,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05401504,576524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02794853,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151104,7600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0025168,312262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.115511,132,0001,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.09901369,400524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032615,4320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0021119,5520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0023210,6720
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001918,9840
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007131,2880