• Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
  • Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
  • Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
  • Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
  • Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
  • Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
  • Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
  • Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model

Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model

This Is Our Life Sized Skeleton Model Which Is Perfect For Doctors, Chiropractors, Acupuncturist, Physical Therapist Etc.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This Is Our Life Sized Skeleton Model Which Is Perfect For Doctors, Chiropractors, Acupuncturist, Physical Therapist Etc.

 

Comes With Removable And Movable Parts, This Skeleton Model Is Convenient For Studying Anatomy For Adults. And It Offers A Unique Hands-OnLearning Experience For Young Scientists, Curious Kids Or Medical Professionals.

 

Don't Hesitate To Buy It!

 

  • Perfect for all offices of medical professionals, teachers, and students
  • Arms and legs are removable for individual study
  • Movable jaw and head cover
  • Washable
  • Comes with a stand with wheels

Specifications

  • Material: PVC body+ plastic wheel+stainless steel holder
  • Height including stand:70.8"
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37224448, emalloc: 36956448,35.24M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9795100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018180,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00641529,872786,432
config/load-modules0.1940126,984262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03301157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.057513,980,9923,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008796,2240
config/load-db0.09271117,512524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.013311,280,7921,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00591392,344262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361226,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00181146,1760
OBSERVER: cms0.0004121,1760
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003126,3920
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0005125,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00101102,872262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021160,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5637100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.104213,501,0003,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00211105,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016259,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381287,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05921275,224524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01038290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033012,345,0481,835,008
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00291356,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00241316,6800
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00561758,360524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161163,168524,288
OBSERVER: log0.01541280,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008155,8480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,9120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00274337,488262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,5040
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141196,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008199,1920
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,7360
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006156,672262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.4552100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00121137,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00301236,160262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002833127,880262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.055014,684,9924,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00201187,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068560,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00359428,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00911422,952524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.029112,695,6402,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00681659,752524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00671656,792524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.029612,168,3762,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.028312,023,6562,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00641456,512524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121139,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,7680
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09191171,496262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0775184,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012155,7600
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011152,5840
layout/db_update: default0.2690100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7520
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2672100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.2662100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0070128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2637100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2626100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2613100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2600100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2586100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2575100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_3520.2566100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2555100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1151111,438,81611,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00111114,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091156,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061156,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00481159,0640
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001511516,8160
BLOCK: root0.0015195,752262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101151,3600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006174,392262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081129,0400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: header0.00081159,168262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,6320
BLOCK: store_language0.0008195,320262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171202,7120
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,272262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00071146,1840
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191189,576262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00121184,736262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,9040
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,9040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,800262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131138,4160
BLOCK: footer0.00081119,040262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,2160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013267,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,8560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181347,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00325140,592262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,7760
BLOCK: return_link0.00121157,3760
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,648262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331305,832262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141212,104262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,8800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241371,152262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131177,176262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006181,3520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111201,856262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,9920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007195,848262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006187,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131245,328262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091101,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013111,510,6961,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004118,0560
BLOCK: points.header0.0004170,8720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161235,560262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,944524,288
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,8560
BLOCK: product.info0.01591956,168786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00484403,288262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00231193,376262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00201160,6400
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111262,376262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081112,296262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006174,0320
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,3040
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,4800
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001314,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001214,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001214,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081101,2880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001214,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001315,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,3600
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081112,912262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007197,3200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201262,328262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,632262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,3920
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007190,2000
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007181,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010187,6400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,5840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007180,056262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006186,2080
BLOCK: 0.00091150,296262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1392100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.134911,877,7762,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05791504,704786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03114853,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00161104,7600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0027168,3360
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.063811,130,5601,310,720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.04621369,328524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032615,4320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0022119,5680
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0025210,7120
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002119,0720
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008131,2960