• Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
  • Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
  • Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
  • Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
  • Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
  • Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
  • Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
  • Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model
Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model

Giantex Human Anatomical Anatomy Skeleton Medical Model

This Is Our Life Sized Skeleton Model Which Is Perfect For Doctors, Chiropractors, Acupuncturist, Physical Therapist Etc.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This Is Our Life Sized Skeleton Model Which Is Perfect For Doctors, Chiropractors, Acupuncturist, Physical Therapist Etc.

 

Comes With Removable And Movable Parts, This Skeleton Model Is Convenient For Studying Anatomy For Adults. And It Offers A Unique Hands-OnLearning Experience For Young Scientists, Curious Kids Or Medical Professionals.

 

Don't Hesitate To Buy It!

 

  • Perfect for all offices of medical professionals, teachers, and students
  • Arms and legs are removable for individual study
  • Movable jaw and head cover
  • Washable
  • Comes with a stand with wheels

Specifications

  • Material: PVC body+ plastic wheel+stainless steel holder
  • Height including stand:70.8"
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36438016, emalloc: 35770504,34.11M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9333100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018180,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401373,200524,288
config/load-modules0.1796126,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03211157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.052413,814,5123,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007796,2240
config/load-db0.08241112,048524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.012011,201,568786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531385,616262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331223,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161142,936262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003120,6560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003125,3920
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00091101,0480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018160,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5575100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.096813,200,2083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00211105,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018258,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371283,568262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05451273,7201,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01118290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033012,311,7281,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281351,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231312,7520
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00531749,208524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,5600
OBSERVER: log0.01581277,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,5280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,2080
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284331,704262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,104262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151192,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,4960
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,376262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.4570100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00121136,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00301234,656262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002733126,568262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.055314,656,2004,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00201187,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078560,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00409428,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00921420,576524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.029012,688,9842,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00661651,896524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00651648,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.027912,126,0562,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.026611,982,9442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00611453,936524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121138,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,248262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,920262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09181170,408262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0778183,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,7120
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,5360
layout/db_update: default0.2722100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2704100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.2695100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0065128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2673100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2663100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2651100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2638100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2624100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2613100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_3520.2604100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2593100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1199111,347,68811,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00501159,064262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001511516,8080
BLOCK: root0.0014195,440262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111149,9680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,9680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081128,704262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,4960
BLOCK: header0.00081158,624262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,3680
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,9520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181202,000262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,088262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00091145,6240
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,952262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131182,8960
BLOCK: homemenu0.0009187,288262,144
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0007174,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,3840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141135,640262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,9440
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013267,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,568262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201345,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00345138,432262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.00121156,8080
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,4080
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341301,760524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,9600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,696262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261370,000262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141175,536262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,0400
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00121200,824262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,6960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008194,872262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,0080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141243,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,6960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,872262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013511,486,1361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,544262,144
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,680262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171234,1120
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,048262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,3680
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,5120
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,616262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.01641942,608786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00494397,032524,288
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00231192,784262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00211158,632262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111261,448262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091111,2000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,8160
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,064262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,1040
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001314,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001314,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001214,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,896262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001314,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001215,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,1280
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,6080
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0008196,760262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00211260,576262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0007176,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1840
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0008189,376262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,9920
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011185,816262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,2720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,8080
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007185,984262,144
BLOCK: 0.00101149,6560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,128262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1381100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.133011,858,5922,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05581497,152524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02964853,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00161103,2320
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0025167,3520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.060611,120,6001,310,720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.04301367,592524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032615,4320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0022119,5120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0028210,6720
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.003119,0720
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0011130,8960