• Giantex Garden Dump Cart Wagon Carrier w/Steel Frame
  • Giantex Garden Dump Cart Wagon Carrier w/Steel Frame
  • Giantex Garden Dump Cart Wagon Carrier w/Steel Frame
  • Giantex Garden Dump Cart Wagon Carrier w/Steel Frame
  • Giantex Garden Dump Cart Wagon Carrier w/Steel Frame
  • Giantex Garden Dump Cart Wagon Carrier w/Steel Frame
Giantex Garden Dump Cart Wagon Carrier w/Steel Frame

Giantex Garden Dump Cart Wagon Carrier w/Steel Frame

This is our dump cart which has an all-steel construction and rugged air tires.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our dump cart which has an all-steel construction and rugged air tires.

Itis great for your kids or grandkids to play with and can also haul gardening tools or supplies in the yard! If you need a dump cart that can handle up to 650 lbs.

Don't hesitate to buy it.

 


Brand new and high quality
Moves heavy supplies and dump feature to make unloading fast and easy
Rust resistant poly bed
Straight handle for pulling comfort
10"ball bearing wheels with pneumatic tires
Extra-longhandle folds under for easy storage

Specifications

Materials:Poly Bed, Steel Frame And Green Finish
Capacity:75L, Up To 650LB
Overall Dimensions: 43 3/4" X 20 4/5" X 37 4/5"(LxWxH)
Bed Dimensions: 36 1/5" X 19 4/5" X 8 1/4"(LxWxD)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36438016, emalloc: 35754488,34.1M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0878100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018180,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01251373,104524,288
config/load-modules0.2915126,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.07051157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.066913,814,5523,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007796,2400
config/load-db0.08751112,048524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.011911,201,640786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00551385,616262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331223,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171142,936262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003120,6480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003125,3920
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00091101,0560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015160,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5556100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.093513,200,6723,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015258,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331283,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05351273,8001,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01038290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.031812,311,9921,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00271351,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221313,1040
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00531748,896524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171159,7280
OBSERVER: log0.01451277,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,5280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,1360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284331,752262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,104262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151192,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,4800
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,392262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.4583100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00121135,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.01121234,616262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002729126,008262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.061314,653,0324,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00211187,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078560,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00319228,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01001420,448524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.033812,685,9602,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00691652,048524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00671649,088524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.029912,125,4722,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.028611,982,4322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00591453,968524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00131137,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,160262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,832262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09231170,352262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0784183,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,7120
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,5360
layout/db_update: default0.2555100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2539100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.2530100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0066128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2507100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2495100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2483100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2470100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2457100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2445100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_8870.2436100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2425100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1180111,348,12011,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00101113,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00511159,0800
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611516,8320
BLOCK: root0.0014195,464524,288
BLOCK: head0.00111149,9920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042743,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,9680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081128,6880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,4960
BLOCK: header0.00091158,616262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,3680
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,9520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191201,976262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,104262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,6240
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,896262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141182,9040
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,272262,144
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,3840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141135,640262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,952262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013267,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,568262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201345,360262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00315138,4320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.00121156,792262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,4080
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331301,760524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,9600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,680262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251370,032262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141175,496262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,0400
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111200,840262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,6960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008194,856262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,0160
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,944262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,6960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,864262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013111,486,2721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5440
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,680262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171234,2320
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,040262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,3680
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,5120
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,616262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.01571942,456786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00494396,848524,288
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00221192,880262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00211158,616262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00121261,472262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091111,2720
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,8160
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,096262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,1040
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001314,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001214,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001214,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,928262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001214,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001215,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,1120
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,6080
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,792262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00211260,672262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1840
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,464262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,9920
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,816262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,2720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,8080
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007186,008262,144
BLOCK: 0.00101149,6560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,112262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1232100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.119111,847,6801,835,008
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05521497,176524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02804651,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00161103,2080
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0025167,3520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.051111,113,1201,310,720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.03451362,024524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022012,0240
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0022119,5200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0022210,6800
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002019,0640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,9200