• Giantex Dog Steps 3-Step Soft Dog Stairs Ramp Portable Cotton Home Stairs
  • Giantex Dog Steps 3-Step Soft Dog Stairs Ramp Portable Cotton Home Stairs
  • Giantex Dog Steps 3-Step Soft Dog Stairs Ramp Portable Cotton Home Stairs
  • Giantex Dog Steps 3-Step Soft Dog Stairs Ramp Portable Cotton Home Stairs
  • Giantex Dog Steps 3-Step Soft Dog Stairs Ramp Portable Cotton Home Stairs
  • Giantex Dog Steps 3-Step Soft Dog Stairs Ramp Portable Cotton Home Stairs
  • Giantex Dog Steps 3-Step Soft Dog Stairs Ramp Portable Cotton Home Stairs
  • Giantex Dog Steps 3-Step Soft Dog Stairs Ramp Portable Cotton Home Stairs
  • Giantex Dog Steps 3-Step Soft Dog Stairs Ramp Portable Cotton Home Stairs
Giantex Dog Steps 3-Step Soft Dog Stairs Ramp Portable Cotton Home Stairs

Giantex Dog Steps 3-Step Soft Dog Stairs Ramp Portable Cotton Home Stairs

The 3 Deluxe Soft Step features wide, deep steps to give smaller dogs the ability to get their entire body on each platform and large dogs the ability to comfortably climb the stairs.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

The 3 Deluxe Soft Step features wide, deep steps to give smaller dogs the ability to get their entire body on each platform and large dogs the ability to comfortably climb the stairs. The innovative incline of each step reduces the amount of stairs needed to climb, eliminating stress on your pet. The stair comes with a removable, washable cover and easily snaps together (no tools required).

he pet step cushion will reduce the risk of injury in the case of weak legs or bones
Sturdy foam insert won't bruise your shin in the middle of the night if you happen to bump into it
Soft step cover removes easily and is washable
Wider and deeper stair landings for small dogs or cats
Help dogs and cats have fun indoors, especially on rainy and snowy days, and accompany your pet growth happily.

Specifications

  • Material: cotton
  • Color: Beige + Brown
  • Overall Size: 21" x 15" x 16" (L x W x H)
  • Product Weight: 8 lbs
  • Max Weight Capacity: 33 lbs
  • Package Included: 1 x Pet Stairs
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37224448, emalloc: 36968648,35.26M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1353100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00601529,840786,432
config/load-modules0.1811126,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03081157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.055413,981,3763,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008796,2240
config/load-db0.08791117,512524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.012311,280,7201,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541392,320262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331226,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161146,1760
OBSERVER: cms0.0003121,1760
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003126,3920
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0005125,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00101102,800262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019160,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7446100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.118213,501,0803,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00201105,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015259,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361287,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.07241275,256524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01098290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.034512,345,0881,835,008
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00311355,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00261316,4160
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00591758,352524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171163,264262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01571280,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008155,9280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010138,9120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294337,504262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,5200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161196,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009199,1520
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,7360
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006156,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6227100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00121137,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00321236,176262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003035128,144262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.057314,687,0164,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00211187,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078560,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00459528,5520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01001423,384524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.029712,697,2002,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00691659,648524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00671656,688524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.077312,168,3282,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.076112,023,6162,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00611456,488524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111139,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,7840
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005147,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09511171,536262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0791184,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012155,7600
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011152,5840
layout/db_update: default0.3845100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3822100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.3810100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0072128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3784100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3772100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3760100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3746100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3731100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3719100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_530.3708100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3696100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1231111,437,44011,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00131114,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00521159,0640
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611516,7760
BLOCK: root0.0016195,728262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111151,2720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007174,376262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091129,0240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,7200
BLOCK: header0.00091159,104262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00101101,6160
BLOCK: store_language0.0009195,304262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201202,6560
BLOCK: top.container0.0008172,232262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00091146,1680
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00211189,416262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141184,712262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,9040
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0007174,9360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009190,808262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151138,3600
BLOCK: footer0.00101118,976262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007173,2000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014267,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,8560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191347,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00335140,624524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,7760
BLOCK: return_link0.00121157,3760
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,640262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00351305,968262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141212,144262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,8800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251370,896262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141177,256262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,3520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111201,776262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,9920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007195,792262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,3600
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141245,256262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091101,5200
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013711,510,8321,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004118,0400
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,8720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161235,496262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,9600
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,8560
BLOCK: product.info0.01681955,7521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00514403,176262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00261193,344262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00211160,6640
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111262,392262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091112,352262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007174,0080
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,2960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,496262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001514,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001414,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001314,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081101,2880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001414,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001315,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0007175,392262,144
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081112,8160
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007197,3200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201262,192262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,608262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,3760
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007190,2400
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007181,256262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011187,5680
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0007187,616262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007180,0720
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007186,2240
BLOCK: 0.00091150,248262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2450100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.239411,886,8642,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05791504,672524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03174954,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00161104,760262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0027168,3600
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.165411,136,0241,310,720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.14351372,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00042917,1360
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00131-9,5520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0033119,5440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0032210,6640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002819,0560
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009131,2800