• Giantex Dog Steps 3-Step Soft Dog Stairs Ramp Portable Cotton Home Stairs
  • Giantex Dog Steps 3-Step Soft Dog Stairs Ramp Portable Cotton Home Stairs
  • Giantex Dog Steps 3-Step Soft Dog Stairs Ramp Portable Cotton Home Stairs
  • Giantex Dog Steps 3-Step Soft Dog Stairs Ramp Portable Cotton Home Stairs
  • Giantex Dog Steps 3-Step Soft Dog Stairs Ramp Portable Cotton Home Stairs
  • Giantex Dog Steps 3-Step Soft Dog Stairs Ramp Portable Cotton Home Stairs
  • Giantex Dog Steps 3-Step Soft Dog Stairs Ramp Portable Cotton Home Stairs
  • Giantex Dog Steps 3-Step Soft Dog Stairs Ramp Portable Cotton Home Stairs
  • Giantex Dog Steps 3-Step Soft Dog Stairs Ramp Portable Cotton Home Stairs
Giantex Dog Steps 3-Step Soft Dog Stairs Ramp Portable Cotton Home Stairs

Giantex Dog Steps 3-Step Soft Dog Stairs Ramp Portable Cotton Home Stairs

The 3 Deluxe Soft Step features wide, deep steps to give smaller dogs the ability to get their entire body on each platform and large dogs the ability to comfortably climb the stairs.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

The 3 Deluxe Soft Step features wide, deep steps to give smaller dogs the ability to get their entire body on each platform and large dogs the ability to comfortably climb the stairs. The innovative incline of each step reduces the amount of stairs needed to climb, eliminating stress on your pet. The stair comes with a removable, washable cover and easily snaps together (no tools required).

he pet step cushion will reduce the risk of injury in the case of weak legs or bones
Sturdy foam insert won't bruise your shin in the middle of the night if you happen to bump into it
Soft step cover removes easily and is washable
Wider and deeper stair landings for small dogs or cats
Help dogs and cats have fun indoors, especially on rainy and snowy days, and accompany your pet growth happily.

Specifications

  • Material: cotton
  • Color: Beige + Brown
  • Overall Size: 21" x 15" x 16" (L x W x H)
  • Product Weight: 8 lbs
  • Max Weight Capacity: 33 lbs
  • Package Included: 1 x Pet Stairs
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37748736, emalloc: 37177392,35.45M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.2004100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00751608,320786,432
config/load-modules0.1844127,008262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03241157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.112114,048,6563,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008796,2240
config/load-db0.28481117,6001,048,576
mage::app::init::stores0.021611,280,696524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00661392,400262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00401226,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00211146,208262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0004121,1760
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003127,4480
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0008124,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00331102,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018160,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5316100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.249413,500,9603,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021259,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331287,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.17301275,328786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.03188290,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.065012,344,8561,835,008
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00801355,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00581316,3360
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.01321758,720786,432
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00221163,112262,144
OBSERVER: log0.02501280,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0014155,8560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,8960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00314337,424262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,5200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00271196,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0021199,160262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0072186,7360
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0019156,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.2771100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00321138,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.006988400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.01491239,6000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.014935128,9680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.193014,697,5204,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.01131190,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.01078560,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00319528,6160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02041423,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.116112,698,5682,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.02511660,608786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.02501657,648786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.075912,169,8242,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.074612,025,0242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01261458,432524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111139,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,856262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,528262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.26321171,456262,144
layout/package_update: default0.2280184,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0034155,7440
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0033152,5680
layout/db_update: default0.6904100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6840100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.6830100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0125128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6807100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6791100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6740100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6727100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6699100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.003011,8000
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6652100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_530.6597100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6561100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.2942111,443,72011,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00111114,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081156,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.01971159,0640
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001711516,7920
BLOCK: root0.0014195,7360
BLOCK: head0.00101151,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021018,776262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00621826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006174,3760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081129,048262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,7040
BLOCK: header0.00081159,168262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,6320
BLOCK: store_language0.0008195,3200
BLOCK: top.menu0.006211,3040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00561202,712262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0024172,2560
BLOCK: welcome0.00231146,176262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00581189,560262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00881184,7520
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008188,008262,144
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,9040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,8160
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141138,376262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091119,0480
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,216262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0066172,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014267,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,864262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00511347,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00365140,5680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,7760
BLOCK: return_link0.00111157,432262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,6400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00931305,792524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141212,1040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,888262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.01231371,088262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151177,152262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006181,3520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111201,864262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0077195,9680
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008195,832262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141245,360262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111101,544262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.029411,512,6241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.010714,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005118,040262,144
BLOCK: infopage.link0.008824,7920
BLOCK: points.header0.0008170,920262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00351235,480262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0006170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0086175,968262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,8560
BLOCK: product.info0.05891959,0161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.02794405,800262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00231193,464262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00211160,8720
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00711262,376262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081112,3280
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006174,064262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,2960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,4800
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001414,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.010314,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001314,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00121101,3120
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001314,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001415,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,3440
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081112,920262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0008197,3200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201262,240524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,6080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,3680
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007190,2160
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007181,2640
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010187,648262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.012216880
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0007187,5840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007180,0400
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0008186,2080
BLOCK: 0.00141150,2960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,608262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3609100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.356411,888,5762,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.11971504,728524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.07434954,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151104,7600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0025168,336262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/aw_points/catalog/product/points.phtml0.006712,3760
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.175311,137,8161,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.15111373,016524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032917,1360
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0027119,6000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020210,6640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002018,9840
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007131,2960
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/viewcontent.phtml0.024811,9680