• Giantex Black Queen Size Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Furniture
  • Giantex Black Queen Size Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Furniture
  • Giantex Black Queen Size Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Furniture
  • Giantex Black Queen Size Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Furniture
  • Giantex Black Queen Size Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Furniture
  • Giantex Black Queen Size Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Furniture
  • Giantex Black Queen Size Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Furniture
  • Giantex Black Queen Size Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Furniture
Giantex Black Queen Size Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Furniture

Giantex Black Queen Size Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Furniture

This is our black queen size steel bed frame. This queen size bed frame is perfect  for people who need extra space under the bed  for  storage.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our black queen size steel bed frame. This queen size bed frame is perfect  for people who need extra space under the bed  for  storage.

The heavy duty metal frame are welded to create a strong  foundation that  eliminates the need for a box spring. Made of heavy duty steel frame, this queen size  bed frame is sturdy and durable. With two headboards, you can veook on the bed before sleeping.

Do not  hesitate, just buy it!


  • Queen size bed frame is the perfect platform to hold your standard queen size  mattress
  • Metal bed frame completed mattress supports 
  • System, replace old frame&box spring
  • Steel bed  frame features providing solid support for the mattress as well as even body distribution for a restful night sleep
  • Metal Slats Can Curve Downwards And Adjust To Fit Your Body And Your Sleeping Position
  • The standard height is suitable for a standard size bed skirts
  • Two sides with headboard brackets, great for memory foam and latex mattress
  • Great  for residence bedroom, dorm, school kids student children room
  • Height of storage space
  • Height of storage space:11.8" 
  • Assembly required

Specifications

Color: Black
Material: Steel
Overall Size: 84.0"X64.0x42.0"(LXWXH)
Package Include: 1 X Black Queen Size Metal Bed Frame

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36438016, emalloc: 35804368,34.15M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0237100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00421373,200262,144
config/load-modules0.2130126,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03881157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.060713,814,5123,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007796,2240
config/load-db0.09751112,048524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.012811,201,416786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00571386,992262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351223,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00181143,184262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003120,7200
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0004125,4480
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00101101,0080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015160,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5877100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.104513,203,0243,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00211105,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015258,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341283,560262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.06041273,8241,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01148290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.035612,313,6081,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00291351,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231313,1600
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00561749,192524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171159,9520
OBSERVER: log0.01761277,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,5040
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,1840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294331,736262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,152262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161193,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009197,4720
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,448262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007154,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.4793100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00131136,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00331234,608262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002633126,4960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.060714,656,6244,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00231187,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078560,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00329428,4560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01101421,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.031412,688,6802,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00731651,976786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00721649,016786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.031312,126,7762,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.029911,983,7202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00611453,896524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,208262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.10521170,504262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0901183,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,7840
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,6080
layout/db_update: default0.2710100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7680
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2693100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.2682100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0071128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2657100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2646100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2632100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2619100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2604100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2591100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_5130.2581100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2569100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1290111,353,04011,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111156,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00541159,064262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611516,8560
BLOCK: root0.0014195,408262,144
BLOCK: head0.00121149,9120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021018,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,9680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091128,720262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,4960
BLOCK: header0.00091158,632262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,3440
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,992262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201201,9760
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,080262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00091145,6240
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00221186,944262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00161182,904262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,2720
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0007174,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009190,3840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141137,472262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,896262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007172,9440
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013267,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,576262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191345,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00335138,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.00121156,8000
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,4080
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00351302,832524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,9760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,664262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251369,960262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151175,568262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0008181,0400
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111200,824262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0008195,6960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008194,872262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,0080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141243,936262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,6960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,872262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013511,487,6641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005117,544262,144
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,656262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171234,280262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,0480
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,3680
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,5120
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,608262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.02201942,2721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00514396,960524,288
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00271192,8080
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00191159,528262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101261,448262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081111,2720
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006173,832262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,1040
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001914,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001714,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001714,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,904262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001814,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001715,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,1120
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00071111,6080
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,760262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201260,656262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1840
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,464262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,9920
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,808262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,2720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0006179,8080
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006185,984262,144
BLOCK: 0.00091149,6560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,112262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1267100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.122711,861,9682,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05291497,216524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02854853,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141103,2480
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0023167,352262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.057711,122,8721,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.04161367,504524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032615,4320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0022119,4880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020210,7120
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001919,0640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,9520