• Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro

Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro

This is our  Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Cooler Beer Cart, which will bring you so much convenience.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our  Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Cooler Beer Cart, which will bring you so much convenience.

This patio cooler cart help keep your guests happy by adding a level of service to your next gathering.Its steel body makes this cooler to handle the harshest environment and the powder-coated finish keeps it looking like new.

Don't hesitate to buy it!


  • Outdoor cooler with cart holds 80 quarts
  • Steel body handles outdoor environment
  • Hardened powder coat finish
  • Insulated cooler body
  • Rear drain spout
  • Bottle opener and cap catch
  • 2 fold back lids offer easy access from either side
  • Stainless steel and brass hardware
  • Easy assembly
  • Perfect for any small space, or to accent a larger space
  • Features a hardened powder coat finish for years of splendor Has two locking casters for safety
  • Four easy roll wheels make it convenient for outdoor use
  • Has a rear drain for easily clean up
  • Featuring refrigeration insulation,help keep your drinks cool for a longer duration
  • Includes a easy-fill lift off top and storage shelf at the bottom,convenient
  • With a bottle opener and cap catcher included you’ll have no trouble maintaining a steady supply of beverages for your guests
  • Cleaning this cart is a breeze with the drain plug and the spout extender included

Specifications

Material: Stainless steel, polyurethane
Handle/Cover:Chromeplate
Color: Red
Dimention:
Overall Size: 33.5”x30.7”x15.2”/ 85(H)x78(L)x38.5(W)
Basin Size:15.2”x30.7”x13.8”/38.5(W)x78(L)x35(H)cm
Bottom Tray: 30”x15”/76.5x38cm
Height:33.5”/85cm
Bottle-cap Catcher:4.7”x3.5”/12cm x 9cm
Wheel: 3"

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37224448, emalloc: 36971408,35.26M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0144100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00621529,840786,432
config/load-modules0.1831126,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03221157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.056013,981,3763,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0009796,2240
config/load-db0.08931117,512524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.012611,280,7201,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00551392,320262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341226,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171146,1760
OBSERVER: cms0.0003121,1760
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003126,3920
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004125,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00101102,800262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020160,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6176100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.103913,500,8723,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00201105,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016259,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371287,2880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05711275,232524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01058290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.035412,344,8561,835,008
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00381355,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00321316,1200
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00571758,440524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171163,240262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01661280,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,8560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,9680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294337,520262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,5040
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141196,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008199,1680
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,7280
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006156,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5099100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00121138,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00321236,152262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002935128,120262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.060914,687,7044,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00211187,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068560,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00329528,5760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01081424,128524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.032812,697,1442,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00701659,944524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00691656,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.030312,168,3282,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.029012,023,6642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00641456,472524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121139,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,7680
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005147,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.10151171,512262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0802184,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012155,7600
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011152,5840
layout/db_update: default0.3127100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7520
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3102100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.3089100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0101128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3055100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3039100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3024100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3006100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2981100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2961100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_5240.2945100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2928100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1437111,438,18411,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00191114,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111156,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00581159,0720
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001811516,7920
BLOCK: root0.0018195,760262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101151,3600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006174,384262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091129,0400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: header0.00081159,160262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,6320
BLOCK: store_language0.0007195,352262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181202,5440
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,264262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00071146,1840
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191189,480262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00121184,752262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,8640
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,9040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,808262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151138,4160
BLOCK: footer0.00081119,016262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,2160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015267,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,8560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201347,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00345140,568262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005162,7760
BLOCK: return_link0.00111157,3760
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0008180,640262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331305,736262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141212,112262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,8800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251371,152262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141177,168262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,3520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111201,856262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,9680
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007195,840262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131245,336262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091101,5040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013811,510,3841,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004118,0560
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,8720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00181235,456262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,960262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,8560
BLOCK: product.info0.02851956,3281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00544403,336262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00311193,384262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00211160,6400
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00131262,392262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00131112,304262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007174,0320
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,3040
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,4800
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.002314,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.002814,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.002814,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00131101,3040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.002214,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.002115,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0007175,3360
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081112,920262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007197,3200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00271262,368262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0007176,608262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,3920
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0008190,2000
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0011181,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0015187,6400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0008187,5840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007180,040262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007186,2080
BLOCK: 0.00101150,312262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1461100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.142011,887,9842,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06171504,672786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03264954,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151104,7120
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0027168,3440
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.067011,137,1601,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.04841372,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032917,1360
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00121-9,0560
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0022119,5440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0022210,6880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002019,0560
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008131,3040