• Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro

Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro

This is our  Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Cooler Beer Cart, which will bring you so much convenience.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our  Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Cooler Beer Cart, which will bring you so much convenience.

This patio cooler cart help keep your guests happy by adding a level of service to your next gathering.Its steel body makes this cooler to handle the harshest environment and the powder-coated finish keeps it looking like new.

Don't hesitate to buy it!


  • Outdoor cooler with cart holds 80 quarts
  • Steel body handles outdoor environment
  • Hardened powder coat finish
  • Insulated cooler body
  • Rear drain spout
  • Bottle opener and cap catch
  • 2 fold back lids offer easy access from either side
  • Stainless steel and brass hardware
  • Easy assembly
  • Perfect for any small space, or to accent a larger space
  • Features a hardened powder coat finish for years of splendor Has two locking casters for safety
  • Four easy roll wheels make it convenient for outdoor use
  • Has a rear drain for easily clean up
  • Featuring refrigeration insulation,help keep your drinks cool for a longer duration
  • Includes a easy-fill lift off top and storage shelf at the bottom,convenient
  • With a bottle opener and cap catcher included you’ll have no trouble maintaining a steady supply of beverages for your guests
  • Cleaning this cart is a breeze with the drain plug and the spout extender included

Specifications

Material: Stainless steel, polyurethane
Handle/Cover:Chromeplate
Color: Red
Dimention:
Overall Size: 33.5”x30.7”x15.2”/ 85(H)x78(L)x38.5(W)
Basin Size:15.2”x30.7”x13.8”/38.5(W)x78(L)x35(H)cm
Bottom Tray: 30”x15”/76.5x38cm
Height:33.5”/85cm
Bottle-cap Catcher:4.7”x3.5”/12cm x 9cm
Wheel: 3"

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37486592, emalloc: 37179544,35.46M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5956100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00701608,320786,432
config/load-modules0.2017127,008262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03091157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.053014,048,6563,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008796,2240
config/load-db0.09291117,6001,048,576
mage::app::init::stores0.012511,280,696524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00551392,400262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341226,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171146,208262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003121,1760
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003127,4480
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00101102,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018160,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1806100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.097013,501,4483,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015259,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331287,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05451275,264786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01028290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.031512,345,4161,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281356,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231316,8880
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00541758,528524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171163,264262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01451280,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,8800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,8960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00274337,408262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,5200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141196,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008199,160262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,7360
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006156,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.0798100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00121138,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00371239,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003235129,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.132614,697,8324,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00281190,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068560,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00329528,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02991424,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.084112,698,0482,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00751660,680786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00741657,720786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.086412,169,7762,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.085112,024,9202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00661458,440524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121139,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,832262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,504262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09821171,488262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0830184,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012155,7440
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011152,5680
layout/db_update: default0.7520100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7840
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.7500100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.7490100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0069128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7467100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.7455100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7442100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7429100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.7415100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.7400100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_5240.7389100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7378100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001515760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1629111,443,92011,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00171114,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111156,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00551159,0560
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611516,7920
BLOCK: root0.0023195,736262,144
BLOCK: head0.00121151,2720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021018,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007174,3760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091129,040262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,7040
BLOCK: header0.00091159,160262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,6320
BLOCK: store_language0.0008195,3200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201202,744262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,2560
BLOCK: welcome0.00091146,144262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00221189,608262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141184,7520
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,984262,144
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,9040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,8160
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141138,344262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091119,0240
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,216262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014267,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,880262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201347,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00415140,5680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,7760
BLOCK: return_link0.00161157,432262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,6400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00621305,848524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141212,1040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0008176,904262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00361371,120262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.01071177,200262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,3520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00141201,856262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,9680
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008195,832262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.01041245,376262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091101,528262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.018111,512,5201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004118,0560
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,872262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171235,424262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0006170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,960262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,8560
BLOCK: product.info0.01851959,4001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00504405,792262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00291193,424262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00231160,8400
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00161262,368262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00131112,2960
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0009174,040262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,2960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,4800
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.002114,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001914,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.002014,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081101,3120
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.002014,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001915,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,3360
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00071112,896262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007197,3200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00281262,328524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0012176,6080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,3680
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0011190,2080
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0026181,2640
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010187,632262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0007187,5840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0008180,048262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006186,2080
BLOCK: 0.00091150,2960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5730100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.568911,889,5442,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07061504,632524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.04374954,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151104,7600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0025168,360262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.485811,138,9361,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.46931372,192524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00042917,1360
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0021119,5520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0021210,6800
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001918,9840
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007131,2720