• Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
  • Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro
Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro

Giantex Beer Cart Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Party Steel Bar Bistro

This is our  Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Cooler Beer Cart, which will bring you so much convenience.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our  Outdoor Entertaining Rolling Cooler Beer Cart, which will bring you so much convenience.

This patio cooler cart help keep your guests happy by adding a level of service to your next gathering.Its steel body makes this cooler to handle the harshest environment and the powder-coated finish keeps it looking like new.

Don't hesitate to buy it!


  • Outdoor cooler with cart holds 80 quarts
  • Steel body handles outdoor environment
  • Hardened powder coat finish
  • Insulated cooler body
  • Rear drain spout
  • Bottle opener and cap catch
  • 2 fold back lids offer easy access from either side
  • Stainless steel and brass hardware
  • Easy assembly
  • Perfect for any small space, or to accent a larger space
  • Features a hardened powder coat finish for years of splendor Has two locking casters for safety
  • Four easy roll wheels make it convenient for outdoor use
  • Has a rear drain for easily clean up
  • Featuring refrigeration insulation,help keep your drinks cool for a longer duration
  • Includes a easy-fill lift off top and storage shelf at the bottom,convenient
  • With a bottle opener and cap catcher included you’ll have no trouble maintaining a steady supply of beverages for your guests
  • Cleaning this cart is a breeze with the drain plug and the spout extender included

Specifications

Material: Stainless steel, polyurethane
Handle/Cover:Chromeplate
Color: Red
Dimention:
Overall Size: 33.5”x30.7”x15.2”/ 85(H)x78(L)x38.5(W)
Basin Size:15.2”x30.7”x13.8”/38.5(W)x78(L)x35(H)cm
Bottom Tray: 30”x15”/76.5x38cm
Height:33.5”/85cm
Bottle-cap Catcher:4.7”x3.5”/12cm x 9cm
Wheel: 3"

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36438016, emalloc: 35786784,34.13M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9471100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018180,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00411373,192524,288
config/load-modules0.1810126,944262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03201157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.055013,814,3043,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008796,2400
config/load-db0.08891112,048524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.012711,201,712786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00571385,616262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351223,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171142,936262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0004120,6320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003125,4080
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0005124,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00101101,0080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017160,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5580100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.091113,200,5363,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00201105,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016258,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341283,608262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05691273,7041,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01088290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.025612,311,9201,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00291351,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00241312,9840
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00551749,000524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171159,7280
OBSERVER: log0.00741277,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008155,5120
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,1360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00314331,760262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007144,104262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151192,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009197,4160
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,472262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007154,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.4630100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00121135,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00311234,584262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002735126,792262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.058714,658,7844,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00221187,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078560,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00369528,5920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01021421,752524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.030512,690,5362,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00701651,952524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00681648,992524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.027812,125,9362,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.026611,982,8562,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00611453,936524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,200262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,872262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09201170,400262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0770183,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,7200
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,5440
layout/db_update: default0.2742100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2722100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.2710100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0070128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2686100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2675100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2662100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2649100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2635100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2622100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_5240.2613100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2601100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1205111,347,98411,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00121113,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00511159,088524,288
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611516,8320
BLOCK: root0.0015195,408262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111149,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,9680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081128,704262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,4960
BLOCK: header0.00091158,608262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00101101,3680
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,9520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191201,9760
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,096262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,6240
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,960262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131182,9040
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,296262,144
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,3840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141135,632262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,9440
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013267,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,568262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181345,400262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00315138,432262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,8000
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,4080
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331301,776524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,9600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,672262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231370,056262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,488262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,0400
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101200,824262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,6960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,856262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,0080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00121243,912262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,6960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,872262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.012711,486,1361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,544262,144
BLOCK: points.header0.0004170,656262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161234,2320
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006179,048262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,3680
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,5120
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,592262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.01681942,6241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00494396,896786,432
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00291192,8080
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00201158,656262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101261,448262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081111,2640
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,8160
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,064262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,1040
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.002014,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001914,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001914,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,856262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.002014,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001915,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0007175,1120
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00071111,6080
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,808262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00191260,704262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1840
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,416262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,9920
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,816262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,2720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,8080
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006185,984262,144
BLOCK: 0.00091149,6560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,112262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1379100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.133711,869,1362,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05521497,208524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03004954,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151103,2320
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0025167,3520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.064811,127,4801,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.04761370,496524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032917,1360
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0023119,5120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0025210,7040
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002319,0640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,9280