• Giantex Bathroom Vanity Set Dressing Table with Stool and Tri Folding Makeup Mirror
  • Giantex Bathroom Vanity Set Dressing Table with Stool and Tri Folding Makeup Mirror
  • Giantex Bathroom Vanity Set Dressing Table with Stool and Tri Folding Makeup Mirror
  • Giantex Bathroom Vanity Set Dressing Table with Stool and Tri Folding Makeup Mirror
  • Giantex Bathroom Vanity Set Dressing Table with Stool and Tri Folding Makeup Mirror
  • Giantex Bathroom Vanity Set Dressing Table with Stool and Tri Folding Makeup Mirror
  • Giantex Bathroom Vanity Set Dressing Table with Stool and Tri Folding Makeup Mirror
  • Giantex Bathroom Vanity Set Dressing Table with Stool and Tri Folding Makeup Mirror
  • Giantex Bathroom Vanity Set Dressing Table with Stool and Tri Folding Makeup Mirror
  • Giantex Bathroom Vanity Set Dressing Table with Stool and Tri Folding Makeup Mirror
  • Giantex Bathroom Vanity Set Dressing Table with Stool and Tri Folding Makeup Mirror
  • Giantex Bathroom Vanity Set Dressing Table with Stool and Tri Folding Makeup Mirror
  • Giantex Bathroom Vanity Set Dressing Table with Stool and Tri Folding Makeup Mirror
  • Giantex Bathroom Vanity Set Dressing Table with Stool and Tri Folding Makeup Mirror
  • Giantex Bathroom Vanity Set Dressing Table with Stool and Tri Folding Makeup Mirror
  • Giantex Bathroom Vanity Set Dressing Table with Stool and Tri Folding Makeup Mirror
  • Giantex Bathroom Vanity Set Dressing Table with Stool and Tri Folding Makeup Mirror
  • Giantex Bathroom Vanity Set Dressing Table with Stool and Tri Folding Makeup Mirror
Black

Giantex Bathroom Vanity Set Dressing Table with Stool and Tri Folding Makeup Mirror

Our white vanity makeup table and stool set, which has a beautiful and traditional style, is a perfect choice for any bedroom.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Our white vanity makeup table and stool set, which has a beautiful and traditional style, is a perfect choice for any bedroom.

Made of thick MDF panel and wood leg, this dressing furniture set is sturdy and durable enough to serve you a long time. Features with 2 small and 2 big drawers, It can provide enough space for storing your jewelry and ornaments. Table top also have enough for storing your cosmetic and make up tools. A cushioned stool match with the table, so you can seat comfortably when you dressing.

Do not hesitate, Just buy one!

 

Deluxe style with most quality material
Super cost-effective
Vanity is better looking than the picture
Perfect Choice For Any Room For Its Beautiful And Traditional Design
Made Of MDF Panel And Wood Leg, Sturdy And Durable
Four Drawer Provided For Storing Jewelry And Ornaments
Drawers With Handles For Easy Putting Out And In Trifold Mirror Provide Wide Mirror Area
A Matched Cushioned Stool Provided
Simple Assemble Need And All The Hardware Include

Specifications

Color: White/Black
Material: MDF Panel, Wood, Glass And Sponge
Overall Size Of Table: 35.4"X15.7"X58.3"(LXWXH)
Size Of Table Top: 35.4"X15.7"X0.7"(LXWXH))
Size Of Stool: 15.0"X11.0"X16.5"(LXWXH)
Size Of Mirror: 34.8"X23.6"(WXH)
Width Of Middle Mirror: 17.5"
Thickness Of Stool Cushion: 1.6"(4cm)
Overall Weight: 50.6lbs.
Package Include: 1 X Dressing Table, 1 X Stool

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40632320, emalloc: 40341504,38.47M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1950100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00391373,184524,288
config/load-modules0.1730126,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03071157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.056713,814,3523,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111218,2640
config/load-db0.08781112,048524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.012211,201,648786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541386,976262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321223,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161143,168262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003120,7440
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003125,4320
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00101100,9600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019160,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002171,4160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8149100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.111513,202,7923,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015258,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341283,512262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.06181273,8241,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01118391,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.041412,313,3361,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00301351,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00251313,0400
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00761749,136524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171160,0080
OBSERVER: log0.02171277,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00274331,792262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,096262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141193,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,4080
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,400262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6996100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00123137,704262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00301234,560262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0033133140,0880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.078834,854,0485,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00242206,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078660,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003110530,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01873698,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.041332,673,1442,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00913678,064524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01174858,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001512,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.029312,126,7922,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.028111,983,7362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00611453,920524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,7120
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.10671170,280262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0852183,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011154,7840
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0010151,6080
layout/db_update: default0.4968100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0003116,7520
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4946100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4936100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0117128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4901100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4882100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4858100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4836100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4813100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.4797100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_9610.4784100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4765100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001715760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1280111,692,12811,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00181113,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111166,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00511169,1120
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611617,0000
BLOCK: root0.0021195,432262,144
BLOCK: head0.00191149,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021018,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042743,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00031826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0009176,016262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121126,6160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0008171,4960
BLOCK: header0.00131158,632262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00141101,3440
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,968262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,984262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,0800
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,6240
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191187,072262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131182,864262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,2720
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,392262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131137,2080
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,896262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,9440
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014269,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,5840
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191345,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00335138,5200
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,8000
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,424262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331302,832262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131211,000262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,6560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241370,120262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,512262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,0400
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111200,776262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,6960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,864262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006187,0080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,6960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,8640
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.012911,487,4241,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5440
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6560
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00151234,184262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006179,0480
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,3680
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,520262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,5920
BLOCK: product.info0.02061942,6801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00544396,792262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00271192,824262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00201159,4880
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101261,408262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081111,1920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,808262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,1040
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001714,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001514,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001514,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001614,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001515,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,1200
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00071111,632262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,7600
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201260,888524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1680
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,4560
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,9920
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,784262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,2720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,808262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00161276,824262,144
BLOCK: 0.00131294,184262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007193,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3461100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.342015,740,9846,029,312
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05371497,328524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03475863,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151103,2480
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0024167,3520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.275514,954,4885,242,880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0368361932,7601,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.080062,090,8322,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0011177,400262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01481229,016262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03551884,5521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0004112,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00341572,976786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.001018,8720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0091122,2240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00991691,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00981689,824262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00391355,9520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00281144,040262,144
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02551732,2081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007154,8400
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.12631396,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00065632,4720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.052411,516,9921,310,720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.049811,491,4001,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00391315,200262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00653528,808524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00292218,384262,144
locale/currency0.00574224,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012182,0320
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011179,0160
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019210,7920
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002119,0640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008135,0320