• Giantex Armchair PU Leather Single Sofa Club Seat w/Cushion
  • Giantex Armchair PU Leather Single Sofa Club Seat w/Cushion
  • Giantex Armchair PU Leather Single Sofa Club Seat w/Cushion
  • Giantex Armchair PU Leather Single Sofa Club Seat w/Cushion
  • Giantex Armchair PU Leather Single Sofa Club Seat w/Cushion
  • Giantex Armchair PU Leather Single Sofa Club Seat w/Cushion
  • Giantex Armchair PU Leather Single Sofa Club Seat w/Cushion
  • Giantex Armchair PU Leather Single Sofa Club Seat w/Cushion
  • Giantex Armchair PU Leather Single Sofa Club Seat w/Cushion
  • Giantex Armchair PU Leather Single Sofa Club Seat w/Cushion
  • Giantex Armchair PU Leather Single Sofa Club Seat w/Cushion
  • Giantex Armchair PU Leather Single Sofa Club Seat w/Cushion
  • Giantex Armchair PU Leather Single Sofa Club Seat w/Cushion
  • Giantex Armchair PU Leather Single Sofa Club Seat w/Cushion
  • Giantex Armchair PU Leather Single Sofa Club Seat w/Cushion
  • Giantex Armchair PU Leather Single Sofa Club Seat w/Cushion
  • Giantex Armchair PU Leather Single Sofa Club Seat w/Cushion
  • Giantex Armchair PU Leather Single Sofa Club Seat w/Cushion
Black

Giantex Armchair PU Leather Single Sofa Club Seat w/Cushion

Our Giantex chic and sturdy armchair provides not only comfortable back support but a relaxing place to sit down and have arest.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Our Giantex chic and sturdy armchair provides not only comfortable back support but a relaxing place to sit down and have arest.

Casual barrel back design enables backrest and armrest to be a perfect entirety which offers a safe protection and comfortable rest. Thin sloping armscombing with high-quality material forms a contemporary accent. Our padded seat cushion offers medium-firm comfort with fine seam stitching and an exquisite tailored look. Constructed of durable and solid wood and equipped with powerful weight capacity, the armchair provides you a comfortable and safe sitting experience.It can complement causal and contemporary style in living rooms, family rooms,apartments or dens.

You deserve the best, try it!

 

 

  • Solid Wood Frame and Sturdy Feet for Strength and Stability
  • Modern and Luxurious PU leather Material and Dark but Attractive Color
  • Chic and Clean-Lined Design Fitting for AnyRoom Decor
  • Ergonomically back designs mold around and support your back
  • Slopping Armrest Design Conforming toErgonomic Standard and Human Body Feature
  • 4 Rubber Wood Legs with Powerful Load Capacity

Specifications

  • Material: PU Leather, Wood
  • Overall Dimensions: 28"W*26.8"H*24.4"D
  • Net Weight: 22.9lbs
  • Weight Capacity:300lbs
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40632320, emalloc: 40337952,38.47M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1314100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00411373,200262,144
config/load-modules0.1785126,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03181157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.053413,814,5123,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111218,2400
config/load-db0.08461112,048524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.012311,201,416786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541386,992262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331223,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161143,184262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0004120,7200
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003125,4480
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00101101,0080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017160,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002171,4160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7522100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.096913,202,7923,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00201105,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015258,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351283,560262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05461273,7361,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01088391,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033912,313,4801,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00301351,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00241312,7600
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00541749,440524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,9920
OBSERVER: log0.01641277,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,5280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,1840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284331,728262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,112524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151193,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,4320
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0008186,5200
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6516100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00133137,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00301234,592262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0031133140,0960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.076734,853,5125,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00242206,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078660,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003410530,0960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01713698,192524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.041432,673,0482,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01013678,152524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.01264858,888524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001512,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.041012,126,5282,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.039511,983,4642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00621453,912524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00141137,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,7280
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09361170,280262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0787183,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,7600
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011151,5840
layout/db_update: default0.4448100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4430100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4418100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0070128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4387100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4377100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4365100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4353100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4339100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.4328100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_11900.4320100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4309100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1265111,691,85611,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091166,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071166,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00501169,1120
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001511617,0000
BLOCK: root0.0014195,440262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101149,9440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006176,040262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081126,6160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,4960
BLOCK: header0.00081158,616262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,3440
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,952262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,976262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,0960
BLOCK: welcome0.00071145,6240
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191187,088262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141182,880262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,2800
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009190,392262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151137,2080
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,920262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,9440
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013269,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,5840
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181345,296262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00315138,5200
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.00111156,8000
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,432262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00311302,816262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131210,976262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,6560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00231370,152262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131175,528262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006181,0400
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111200,760262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,6960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,880262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006187,0080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,912262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,6960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,888262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.012911,487,5041,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5440
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,6560
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161234,200262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006179,0480
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,3680
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,536262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,5920
BLOCK: product.info0.02221942,1441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00494396,776262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00281192,808262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00201159,5360
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00121261,464262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091111,2000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,856262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,1040
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001714,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001614,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001614,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,8480
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001714,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001715,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,1120
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007196,7600
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00211260,856524,288
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1680
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,4400
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,9920
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,2720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,832262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00171276,792262,144
BLOCK: 0.00141294,192262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3031100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.298815,739,1766,029,312
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05491497,352524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03535863,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00161103,2240
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0026167,3520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.230614,953,9525,242,880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0315361932,9121,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.072862,091,2962,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012177,456262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01411229,032262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03021884,7041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003112,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00341572,968786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0065121,9440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00791691,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00781690,304262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00321356,2960
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00171144,200262,144
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02451732,4641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007154,8240
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.08591395,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00065632,4720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.055411,516,8481,310,720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.052711,491,2241,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00391315,160262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00703528,896524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00332218,480262,144
locale/currency0.00604224,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0013182,0800
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011179,0640
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0022210,7600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002019,0640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0009135,0160