• Giantex All Terrain Cargo Wagon Wood Railing Kids Children Garden Air Tires Outdoor Red
  • Giantex All Terrain Cargo Wagon Wood Railing Kids Children Garden Air Tires Outdoor Red
  • Giantex All Terrain Cargo Wagon Wood Railing Kids Children Garden Air Tires Outdoor Red
  • Giantex All Terrain Cargo Wagon Wood Railing Kids Children Garden Air Tires Outdoor Red
Giantex All Terrain Cargo Wagon Wood Railing Kids Children Garden Air Tires Outdoor Red

Giantex All Terrain Cargo Wagon Wood Railing Kids Children Garden Air Tires Outdoor Red

This is our big foot panel wagon which has an all-steel construction, rugged airtires and wooden stake sides.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our big foot panel wagon which has an all-steel construction, rugged airtires and wooden stake sides. It is great for your kids or grandkids to playwith and can also haul gardening tools or supplies in the yard! If you need a wagon that can handle up to 330 lbs, don't hesitate to buy it.

 

  • High Quality Wheel Set with Handle .This item could not only let children enjoy the fun of farming, but also could be the tool that parents hold children. The handle could be used to pull the cargo, convenient and cost-effective.
  • Perfect for Children.This item is perfectly design for children, the height is close to the children. And this product could help children to have do farm work mind and help children to improve intelligence.
  • Easy to Assemble. This product has straight forward illustrations and descriptions. Every screw and pin has its own code and easy to understand the assemble progress.
  • Solid Structure.Structured with heavy-duty wood for extended durability, and the structure follows the scientific principle and is strong enough to hold seed trays, pots and plant growth light.
  • 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.We would try our best to give you satisfied shopping experience, if there is quality, we would make best solution to solve the problem.

Specifications

  • 10" ball bearing wheels with pneumatic tires
  • Sturdy all steel wagon bed, removeable wooden side panels
  • Color: Red, material: Steel + wood
  • Overall dimensions: 34"(l) x 15.5"(w) x 20.5"(h), size of the wheel: 3.5"(w)× 10"(h)
  • Handle length: 25", weight capacity: 330 lbs
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36438016, emalloc: 35755144,34.1M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0292100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018180,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00411373,248524,288
config/load-modules0.1866126,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03281157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.054413,814,3843,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008796,2240
config/load-db0.08791112,048524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.012311,202,104786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541385,616262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331223,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171142,936262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0004120,6560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003125,3920
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00091101,0480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016160,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6382100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.095113,200,5523,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015258,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341283,560262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05361273,6481,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01128290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033312,312,1281,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281351,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231313,0080
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00561749,240524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171159,6480
OBSERVER: log0.01531277,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,5280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00294331,696262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,096262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151192,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009197,4560
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,416262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5395100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00111136,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00311234,600262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002825125,440262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.058014,652,5204,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00211187,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00088560,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00389027,8400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01081422,872524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.029512,682,9362,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00711652,080524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00701649,120524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.043412,126,1922,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.042111,983,1442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00621453,952524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,232262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,904262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09781170,392262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0825183,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012154,6720
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012151,4960
layout/db_update: default0.3310100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3290100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.3278100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0071128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3253100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3241100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3228100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3215100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3200100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3188100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_21400.3178100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3166100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1302111,347,65611,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00121113,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00541159,0640
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001711516,8320
BLOCK: root0.0015195,448262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111150,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007173,9680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00101128,688262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,4960
BLOCK: header0.00091158,608262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,3440
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,9520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201201,992262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,080262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00091145,6240
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00211186,952262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00151182,9040
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,288262,144
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0007174,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009190,3840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151135,592262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00101117,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007172,944262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014267,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007165,568262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00211345,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00355138,4560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007162,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.00131156,808262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,4080
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00361301,776524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00151210,9760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,680262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00271370,024262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151175,464262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,0400
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00121200,832262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,6960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008194,856262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,0080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141243,920262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,6960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,872262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.014211,486,0801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,5440
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,656262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00201234,2640
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,040262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,3680
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,5120
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,608262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.01791942,240786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00534396,816524,288
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00281192,840262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00201158,648262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00121261,488262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091111,2000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,8160
BLOCK: product.description0.0007170,096262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,1040
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001814,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.002114,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001814,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,896262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.002014,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001715,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,1120
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,6080
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0008196,792262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00211260,688262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0007176,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1840
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0008189,488262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,9920
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011185,816262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,2720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,8080
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007185,992262,144
BLOCK: 0.00091149,6560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,112262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1849100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.180711,846,7281,835,008
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05751497,232524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02834448,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151103,2400
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0025167,3520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.108411,110,6481,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.09071356,848524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002148,6160
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0024119,5040
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0028210,6720
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.003019,0640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0010130,9120