• Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
  • Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
  • Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
  • Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
  • Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
  • Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
  • Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
  • Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout

Giantex Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout

This Is our brand new health & fitness dumbbell set. It will prove to be a great addition to your home gym.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This Is our brand new health & fitness dumbbell set. It will prove to be a great addition to your home gym.

This set of weights will enable you to keep your body fir and strong by enabling you to perform a variety of muscle building exercises. It’s designed to develop you leg, hip And Back Power. With It YouCould Do You Gym Any Time You Want.

Don’t hesitate to buy it!

 

  • High quality and brand new.
  • Ideal addition to any home and gym
  • Easy to store and transport with detachable handle bar
  • Suitable for basic toning and strength exercises
  • Changeable barbell weight

Specifications

Color: Black
Material Of Handle And Collars: PT Plastic
Material Of Weights: HDPE And Concrete
Size Of Handle: 18.9"(Length) X1.1"(Diameter)
Weight Of Handle And Collars: 4.4lbs
Weight Setting: 1.0kg(2.2 Ibs),1.5kg(3.3lb), 2kg(4.4Ib), 2.5kg(5.5lb)
Package Include: 4 X 1.0KG(2.2lbs) , 4 X1.5KG(3.3lbs), 4 X 2.0KG(4.4lbs), 4 X 2.5KG(5.5lbs, 4pcs) 1 X Handle 4 X Collar

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37224448, emalloc: 36691472,34.99M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1188100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00621530,120786,432
config/load-modules0.1796126,9920
config/load-modules-declaration0.03311157,4320
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.051813,839,2963,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007796,2240
config/load-db0.09751117,216786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.017111,275,704786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00551390,880524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341226,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161145,056262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003121,176262,144
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003126,3040
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00101101,8640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018160,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7177100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.099013,488,6163,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00201105,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016259,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351286,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05271275,184786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01028290,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.035012,333,7681,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00271354,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221314,8240
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00511754,376524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00151162,5200
OBSERVER: log0.01431279,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,9120
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,9680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00264335,792262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0040144,440262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161193,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010197,5920
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,744262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007156,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6147100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00121137,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00401235,064262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003733126,896262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.070314,674,0004,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00211187,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068560,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00329428,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02251422,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.030612,694,4242,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00721653,720786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00701650,760786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.028312,158,9682,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.027112,015,0482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00581454,880524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121138,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,2400
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09841171,448262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0844184,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011155,6880
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011152,5120
layout/db_update: default0.4057100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4039100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4030100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0068128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4006100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3995100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3983100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3970100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3957100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3946100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_3190.3937100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3926100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1154111,411,48011,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00101114,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091156,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00491159,072262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001511516,8160
BLOCK: root0.0014195,744262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101151,3440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006174,384262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081129,0400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: header0.00081159,144262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,6240
BLOCK: store_language0.0009195,328262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181202,7120
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,272262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00081146,1680
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00201189,208262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141183,984262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,6240
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0007174,8800
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009190,712262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141138,3280
BLOCK: footer0.00091118,312262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,2160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013267,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,8560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191347,056262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00325140,624524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005162,7760
BLOCK: return_link0.00121157,4080
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,640262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321305,080262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131211,744262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,8800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00241371,000262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131176,232262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006181,3520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111201,416262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,9360
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007195,808262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006187,2960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131244,832262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091101,3760
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013011,499,9281,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004118,0000
BLOCK: points.header0.0004170,8720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161235,2960
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0006179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,944262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,8160
BLOCK: product.info0.01581949,0321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00474400,424262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00221193,312262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00201160,4880
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111262,312262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081112,216262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006174,0320
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,3040
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,3760
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001314,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001314,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001214,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081101,1200
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001314,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001215,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,3200
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00071112,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007197,1920
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201261,416262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,4800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,3920
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,9440
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007181,232262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010187,3040
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,4880
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0006180,008262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007186,2080
BLOCK: 0.00091150,128262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2758100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.271711,868,5762,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06051501,288786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03014853,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00271104,3680
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0025167,4800
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.198811,125,0801,310,720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.18151368,520524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032615,4320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0021119,5440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0023210,7040
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001919,0640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007131,2800