• Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
  • Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
  • Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
  • Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
  • Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
  • Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
  • Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
  • Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout

Giantex Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout

This Is our brand new health & fitness dumbbell set. It will prove to be a great addition to your home gym.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This Is our brand new health & fitness dumbbell set. It will prove to be a great addition to your home gym.

This set of weights will enable you to keep your body fir and strong by enabling you to perform a variety of muscle building exercises. It’s designed to develop you leg, hip And Back Power. With It YouCould Do You Gym Any Time You Want.

Don’t hesitate to buy it!

 

  • High quality and brand new.
  • Ideal addition to any home and gym
  • Easy to store and transport with detachable handle bar
  • Suitable for basic toning and strength exercises
  • Changeable barbell weight

Specifications

Color: Black
Material Of Handle And Collars: PT Plastic
Material Of Weights: HDPE And Concrete
Size Of Handle: 18.9"(Length) X1.1"(Diameter)
Weight Of Handle And Collars: 4.4lbs
Weight Setting: 1.0kg(2.2 Ibs),1.5kg(3.3lb), 2kg(4.4Ib), 2.5kg(5.5lb)
Package Include: 4 X 1.0KG(2.2lbs) , 4 X1.5KG(3.3lbs), 4 X 2.0KG(4.4lbs), 4 X 2.5KG(5.5lbs, 4pcs) 1 X Handle 4 X Collar

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36438016, emalloc: 35803640,34.14M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9523100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00411373,200262,144
config/load-modules0.1816126,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03211157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.052513,814,5123,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007796,2240
config/load-db0.08411112,048524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.012511,201,416786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531386,992262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331223,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161143,184262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003120,7200
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003125,4480
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00101101,0080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014160,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5724100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.087713,202,5843,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00181105,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014258,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371283,560262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05521273,7601,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01078290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.024112,313,2161,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281351,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231313,0880
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00521748,992524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,9600
OBSERVER: log0.00731277,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,5280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007138,1840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00274331,752262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,120262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141193,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,4400
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,424262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006154,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.4809100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00121136,008524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00291234,576262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002633126,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.068814,658,9284,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00211187,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078560,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00329428,4560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00911420,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.042512,691,6322,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00681652,104786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00671649,144786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.038712,126,8242,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.037411,983,7122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00591453,960524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121138,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,192262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09451170,480262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0801183,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0013154,7840
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0013151,6080
layout/db_update: default0.2693100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7680
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2676100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.2666100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0069128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2642100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2630100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2618100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2605100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2591100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2579100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_3190.2570100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2558100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1227111,353,20011,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00511159,064262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001511516,8160
BLOCK: root0.0014195,392262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111149,9200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,9680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091128,680262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,4960
BLOCK: header0.00081158,608262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,3680
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,976262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181201,9760
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,120262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,6240
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00201187,048262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131182,904262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,2720
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0007174,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,3840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141137,464262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,904262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,9440
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012267,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,568262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00181345,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00335138,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.00121156,8000
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,4080
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331302,920524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,9600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,656262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251370,048262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151175,560262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,0400
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101200,816262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,6960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,856262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,0160
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,6960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,872262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013011,487,5201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004117,544262,144
BLOCK: points.header0.0040170,656262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161234,208262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,0480
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,3680
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,5120
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0009179,600262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.01611942,3361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00494396,984524,288
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00241192,8800
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00201159,576262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111261,456262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091111,1760
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007173,832262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,0560
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0008180,1040
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001414,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001214,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001214,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081100,888262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001314,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001215,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0007175,1200
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081111,608262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0008196,7760
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00211260,704262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0007176,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,1840
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0008189,440262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,9920
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011185,792262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0007187,2720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0008179,8080
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007185,984262,144
BLOCK: 0.00101149,6560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,136262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1317100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.127711,859,6242,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05621497,304524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02964853,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151103,2480
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0025167,352262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.058811,120,8721,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.04231367,576524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032615,4320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0022119,5120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0021210,7120
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001919,0640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,9040