• Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
  • Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
  • Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
  • Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
  • Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
  • Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
  • Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
  • Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout
Giantex  Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout

Giantex Adjustable Cap Gym Barbell Iron Plates Body Workout

This Is our brand new health & fitness dumbbell set. It will prove to be a great addition to your home gym.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This Is our brand new health & fitness dumbbell set. It will prove to be a great addition to your home gym.

This set of weights will enable you to keep your body fir and strong by enabling you to perform a variety of muscle building exercises. It’s designed to develop you leg, hip And Back Power. With It YouCould Do You Gym Any Time You Want.

Don’t hesitate to buy it!

 

  • High quality and brand new.
  • Ideal addition to any home and gym
  • Easy to store and transport with detachable handle bar
  • Suitable for basic toning and strength exercises
  • Changeable barbell weight

Specifications

Color: Black
Material Of Handle And Collars: PT Plastic
Material Of Weights: HDPE And Concrete
Size Of Handle: 18.9"(Length) X1.1"(Diameter)
Weight Of Handle And Collars: 4.4lbs
Weight Setting: 1.0kg(2.2 Ibs),1.5kg(3.3lb), 2kg(4.4Ib), 2.5kg(5.5lb)
Package Include: 4 X 1.0KG(2.2lbs) , 4 X1.5KG(3.3lbs), 4 X 2.0KG(4.4lbs), 4 X 2.5KG(5.5lbs, 4pcs) 1 X Handle 4 X Collar

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37748736, emalloc: 37164152,35.44M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0921100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015180,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00841608,3441,048,576
config/load-modules0.1776126,9920
config/load-modules-declaration0.03191157,4320
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.053314,048,3683,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0010796,2240
config/load-db0.08651117,544786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.012011,281,040786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531392,304262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331226,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161146,112262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003121,1840
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003127,4000
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00091102,8160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015160,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7069100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.121513,500,3843,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014259,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321287,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05361275,320786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01168290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.057112,344,6081,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281355,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231316,0400
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00661758,752524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00231163,096262,144
OBSERVER: log0.02881280,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011155,8640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0012138,8960
OBSERVER: persistent0.01014337,448262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0008144,5200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161196,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009199,176262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0014186,7360
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0010156,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5817100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00181138,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00701239,632262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.005333128,7360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.077014,695,4084,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00331190,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00098560,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00359428,5360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01161423,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.038512,696,4722,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00901660,664524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00891657,704524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.050312,169,6962,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.048912,024,8961,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00911458,432524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111139,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,856262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,528262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.11291171,432262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0980184,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011155,7600
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0010152,5840
layout/db_update: default0.2957100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2940100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.2930100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0071128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2904100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2892100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2879100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2866100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2852100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2840100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_3190.2830100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2817100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001115760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1258111,443,78411,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00121114,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00501159,0640
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001511516,8160
BLOCK: root0.0014195,7520
BLOCK: head0.00111151,264524,288
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006174,3760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091129,0400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,7120
BLOCK: header0.00081159,160262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,6320
BLOCK: store_language0.0008195,3200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181202,720262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,2560
BLOCK: welcome0.00081146,168262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00551189,464262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141184,7520
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,952262,144
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0017174,9040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,8160
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141138,400262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091119,0480
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,224262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014267,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007165,8560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201347,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00335140,6000
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,7760
BLOCK: return_link0.00121157,400262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,6400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00351305,784524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141212,1120
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,904262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261371,200262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141177,264262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006181,3520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111201,840262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,9680
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007195,848262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00151245,392262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101101,528262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013811,512,4641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004118,040262,144
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,896262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171235,504262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,9600
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,848262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.01691959,1041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00524405,784262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00231193,464262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00211160,8400
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111262,360262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091112,3440
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007174,048262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,2960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,4800
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001514,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001214,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001214,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00091101,3040
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001314,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001215,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,3200
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081112,896262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007197,3200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00211262,360262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,6080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,392262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007190,2000
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007181,2640
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011187,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,5840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007180,0400
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007186,208262,144
BLOCK: 0.00091150,2960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1544100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.150311,880,1042,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07001504,640524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03074853,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00181104,7600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0026168,328262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.067211,132,3841,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.04471369,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032615,4320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0021119,5440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0023210,7280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002019,0560
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007131,2800