• Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
  • Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
  • Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
  • Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
  • Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
  • Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
  • Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
  • Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor

Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor

This is our basketball stand, which including the net, hoop, totally a whole system.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our basketball stand, which including the net, hoop, totally a whole system.

The height  for the basketball stand is adjustable and the height can be adjusted between 165cm and 205cm, which will be suitable for any age people to use it. The base is weighted down with either 66LB of sand or 55LB of  water. You can use this item in the outdoor and indoor, and you can move it easily for the wheels on the base. This item is perfect for the person who are keen to playing basketball, and if you are one of them,

Do not  hesitate to buy one.


  • Durable design and pro-grade look
  • Two wheels for easy moving
  • Adjustable height
  • Enjoy your time with basketball system
  • Easy to assemble

Note:Please do not dunk on the basketball hoop!

Specifications

Material: Steel Frame + PE Panel
Diameter Of Basketry:17.7"(45cm)
Diameter Of Main Pole:1.7"(45mm)
Size Of Backboard:29.5"X17.7"(LXW)
Size Of Base:29.1"X21.6"X5.1"(LXWXH)
Height Adjustable Between 64.9”(165cm) To 83.8”( 213cm)
Product Weight: 17.6lbs

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36438016, emalloc: 35773184,34.12M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5399100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017180,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00431373,224524,288
config/load-modules0.1815126,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03291157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.053313,814,4483,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007796,2240
config/load-db0.08431112,040524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.012211,201,584786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541385,632262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341223,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161142,952262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003120,6320
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003125,4080
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00101101,0080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017160,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1575100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.102013,200,1763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014258,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321283,568262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05331273,7361,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01048290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.040712,311,6561,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281351,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231312,8720
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00831748,960524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00241159,7200
OBSERVER: log0.01941277,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011155,4640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,1360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284331,744262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,104262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141192,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,4800
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,376262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007154,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.0518100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00121135,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00331234,568262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.006433126,504262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.059314,656,6884,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00201187,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00068560,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00879428,4080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01111420,952524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.031012,689,0562,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00711652,104524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00701649,144524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.039212,125,9362,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.037911,982,8962,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00731453,912524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111137,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,160262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,832262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09081170,432262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0765183,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011154,7120
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0010151,5360
layout/db_update: default0.8507100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8489100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.8480100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0065128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8457100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.8447100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8436100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8423100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.8410100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.8397100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_3380.8387100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8375100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.3603111,347,75211,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.02931159,0640
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611516,8320
BLOCK: root0.0014195,448262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101149,9520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,9680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081128,696262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,4960
BLOCK: header0.00081158,616262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,3680
BLOCK: store_language0.0007194,9520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00181202,056262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,088262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00081145,6240
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191186,984262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131182,9040
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,296262,144
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,3840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131135,600262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,9440
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013267,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,568262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201345,488262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00335138,480262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.00541156,8000
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,4080
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00621301,768524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Checkout_Model_Session0.002824,7680
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,9600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0004176,680262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00721370,000262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00651175,504262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,0400
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00101200,824262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,6960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007194,872262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0054187,0160
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,936262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005170,6960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091100,896262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.037211,486,1521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.004214,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0088117,544262,144
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,664262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00841234,2080
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,048262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0004170,3680
BLOCK: pslogin.js0.006111,7680
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,5120
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,592262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.06941942,192786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.02264396,864524,288
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00511192,824262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.01101158,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111261,440262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00111111,2000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0129173,8160
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,064262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,1040
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001614,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.017114,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001514,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.01001100,920262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001514,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.012815,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0011175,1280
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00091111,6080
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0158196,760262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201260,680262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,2400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal.wrapper0.012423,9280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0009174,1840
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007189,408262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.009323,6800
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,9920
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010185,824262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0117187,2720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,8080
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007186,008262,144
BLOCK: 0.00091149,6560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0129193,112262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.4757100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.471811,860,6482,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.19461497,192524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.11264853,1680
frontend/default/custom/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.008412,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00161103,2240
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0027167,3520
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.009212,9200
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.239711,121,7601,310,720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.19441367,672524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032615,4320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0022119,5120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0077210,6640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001919,0640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008130,9200
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/viewcontent.phtml0.006411,9760