• Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
  • Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
  • Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
  • Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
  • Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
  • Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
  • Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
  • Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor

Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor

This is our basketball stand, which including the net, hoop, totally a whole system.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our basketball stand, which including the net, hoop, totally a whole system.

The height  for the basketball stand is adjustable and the height can be adjusted between 165cm and 205cm, which will be suitable for any age people to use it. The base is weighted down with either 66LB of sand or 55LB of  water. You can use this item in the outdoor and indoor, and you can move it easily for the wheels on the base. This item is perfect for the person who are keen to playing basketball, and if you are one of them,

Do not  hesitate to buy one.


  • Durable design and pro-grade look
  • Two wheels for easy moving
  • Adjustable height
  • Enjoy your time with basketball system
  • Easy to assemble

Note:Please do not dunk on the basketball hoop!

Specifications

Material: Steel Frame + PE Panel
Diameter Of Basketry:17.7"(45cm)
Diameter Of Main Pole:1.7"(45mm)
Size Of Backboard:29.5"X17.7"(LXW)
Size Of Base:29.1"X21.6"X5.1"(LXWXH)
Height Adjustable Between 64.9”(165cm) To 83.8”( 213cm)
Product Weight: 17.6lbs

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37486592, emalloc: 37165888,35.44M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2231100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015180,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00701608,320786,432
config/load-modules0.1759127,008262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03071157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.052014,048,6563,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008796,2240
config/load-db0.09601117,6001,048,576
mage::app::init::stores0.024811,280,696524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00751392,400262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00551226,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151146,208262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003121,1760
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003127,4480
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00141102,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020160,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8082100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.110613,500,7523,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00211105,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015259,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321287,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05771275,184524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01038290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.041712,344,9921,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00331355,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00271316,6160
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00671758,576524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00181163,040262,144
OBSERVER: log0.02141280,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010155,8880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,9120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00314337,472262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,5200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171196,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011199,160262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0011186,7360
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007156,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6930100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00121138,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00331239,752262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002933128,7360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.070214,695,4324,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00231190,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078560,080262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00369428,4800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02291423,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.028912,696,5202,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00661660,560786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00651657,600786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.108612,169,8482,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.107412,025,0162,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00591458,432524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111139,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,840262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,528262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09341171,432262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0787184,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012155,7520
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011152,5760
layout/db_update: default0.4105100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7520
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4087100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4077100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0069128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4054100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4043100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4030100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4017100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4002100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3990100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_3380.3980100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3969100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1216111,443,48811,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00111114,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00521159,0720
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611516,8160
BLOCK: root0.0014195,7200
BLOCK: head0.00101151,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006174,3760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091129,024262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: header0.00081159,160262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,6320
BLOCK: store_language0.0007195,3200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171202,704262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,2560
BLOCK: welcome0.00081146,168262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00181189,552262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141184,7520
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,976262,144
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,9040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,8160
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131138,408262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081119,0480
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,216262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014267,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005165,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201347,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00325140,5680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,7760
BLOCK: return_link0.00111157,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,6400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00321305,760524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141212,1040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,880262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251371,152262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131177,184262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006181,3520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111201,848262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,9680
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0007195,848262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006187,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141245,376262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091101,536262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013511,512,4161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004118,040262,144
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,880262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161235,504262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,984262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0007179,8560
BLOCK: product.info0.01791959,0081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00494405,752262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00281193,408262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00211160,8160
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111262,368262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081112,3440
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007174,040262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,2880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,4800
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001714,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001414,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001514,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081101,2640
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001514,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001315,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,3360
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081112,920262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007197,3200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00211262,328262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,6080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,416262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0009190,2320
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007181,2640
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011187,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,5840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007180,0400
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007186,2080
BLOCK: 0.00091150,2960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,600262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2739100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.269511,880,8002,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05661504,608524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03404853,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151104,7760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0025168,344262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.196611,132,9041,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.17291369,456524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032615,4320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0086119,5520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0025210,6720
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002119,0000
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008131,3200