• Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
  • Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
  • Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
  • Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
  • Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
  • Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
  • Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
  • Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor
Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor

Giantex Adjustable Basketball Hoop System Stand Kid Indoor Outdoor

This is our basketball stand, which including the net, hoop, totally a whole system.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This is our basketball stand, which including the net, hoop, totally a whole system.

The height  for the basketball stand is adjustable and the height can be adjusted between 165cm and 205cm, which will be suitable for any age people to use it. The base is weighted down with either 66LB of sand or 55LB of  water. You can use this item in the outdoor and indoor, and you can move it easily for the wheels on the base. This item is perfect for the person who are keen to playing basketball, and if you are one of them,

Do not  hesitate to buy one.


  • Durable design and pro-grade look
  • Two wheels for easy moving
  • Adjustable height
  • Enjoy your time with basketball system
  • Easy to assemble

Note:Please do not dunk on the basketball hoop!

Specifications

Material: Steel Frame + PE Panel
Diameter Of Basketry:17.7"(45cm)
Diameter Of Main Pole:1.7"(45mm)
Size Of Backboard:29.5"X17.7"(LXW)
Size Of Base:29.1"X21.6"X5.1"(LXWXH)
Height Adjustable Between 64.9”(165cm) To 83.8”( 213cm)
Product Weight: 17.6lbs

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37224448, emalloc: 36958608,35.25M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1693100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018180,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00671529,840786,432
config/load-modules0.1793126,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03221157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.055213,981,3763,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008796,2240
config/load-db0.09311117,512524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.012811,280,7201,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00561392,320262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351226,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161146,1760
OBSERVER: cms0.0004121,1760
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003126,3920
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004125,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00101102,800262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0033160,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7681100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.106713,501,3523,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00231105,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016259,8080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00411287,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05961275,448524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01048290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.034512,345,0321,835,008
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00281355,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231316,1120
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00541758,632524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00171163,400262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01681280,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009155,8960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,9120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00284337,512262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,5040
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151196,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009199,1360
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,7360
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0008156,656262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6569100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00121138,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00341236,184262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003233127,872262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.066914,685,3924,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00221187,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00098560,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00389428,4240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01501423,344524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.032612,695,6002,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00781659,888524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00761656,928524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.076612,167,3122,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.075312,022,6562,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00651456,448524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121139,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,7680
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005147,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.09561171,488262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0796184,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012155,7680
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011152,5920
layout/db_update: default0.4064100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4043100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4031100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0074128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4004100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3993100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3979100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3965100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3949100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3936100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_3380.3926100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3914100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1309111,438,19211,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00121114,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00531159,0640
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001611516,8160
BLOCK: root0.0015195,752262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111151,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006174,384262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091129,0400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,7040
BLOCK: header0.00091159,152262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,6320
BLOCK: store_language0.0008195,344262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201202,7120
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,248262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00081146,1840
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00201189,432262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00141184,712262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,8960
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0007174,9040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00151138,4160
BLOCK: footer0.00101119,040262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,2160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014267,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,8560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00221347,152262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00375140,608262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007162,7760
BLOCK: return_link0.00131157,3760
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0008180,648262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00351305,760262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141212,112262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,8800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261371,176262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141177,176262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,3520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00121201,888262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006195,9920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008195,832262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141245,336262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091101,528262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.014211,510,7601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005118,0560
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,8720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00171235,464262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,944524,288
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,8560
BLOCK: product.info0.02181955,936786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00544403,192262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00261193,344262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00231160,6400
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00121262,376262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00101112,288262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007174,0400
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,2880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,4800
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001614,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001514,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001414,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081101,2800
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001614,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001415,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,3600
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081112,872262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007197,3200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00211262,344262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,608262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,3920
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007190,2000
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007181,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011187,6400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,5840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007180,040262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007186,2080
BLOCK: 0.00101150,312262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2589100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.254111,879,5442,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05861504,744786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03244853,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00161104,7600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0027168,3440
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.181011,131,4401,310,720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.16231369,424524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00042615,4320
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0023119,5520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0026210,6800
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002419,0560
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008131,2800