• Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
  • Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard
Black, Full

Giantex 14 Inch Metal Frame Solid Structure Mattress Foundation W/Headboard

This modern studiometal bed frame with headboard would be a good choice for your bedroom .

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

This modern studiometal bed frame with headboard would be a good choice for your bedroom .

It features wooden slats padded non-slip tape is added to the steel frame fornoise-free use and prevents your mattress from moving. The heavy duty platformbed weight capacity up to 400lbs, provide strong support for your memoryfoam, latex, or spring mattress. 14 inches high with 12 inches of clearanceunder the frame for plenty of under bed storage space. Great for residencebedroom, dorm, school kids student children room.

Don't hesitate to buy it now.

 

 Feature:

Modern style
Durable metalconstruction
Headboard andframe combine for stylish mattress support
Noise-free use
Non-slip tape
14 in from the floor to the base of bed
Enough storagespace
The weightcapacity up to 400 lbs
Easy to assemble
Great forresidence bedroom, dorm, school kids student children room

Specifications

Color :Black/Brown
Material :Iron
Weight :57.5lbs
Weight capacity:400lbs
Product size : 76'' x 54'' x 38''(L x W x H)
Package includes :
1 X Metal bed frame
Customer Service Guarantee
If you have any questions about purchases from us,
Please feel free to contact us through Amazon's Message Center.
Our customer servicewill reply to you within 24 hours.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42467328, emalloc: 41103856,39.2M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.2535100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0019180,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00671373,192524,288
config/load-modules0.2487126,984262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.04341157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.055113,814,3283,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00271539,7760
config/load-db0.09261112,048524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.012911,201,560786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01491385,616262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01051223,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00281142,936262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0014120,6480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003125,3920
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00211101,0560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0042160,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0014231,7040
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7632100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.226413,200,3283,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00421105,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout_Update0.002013,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0038258,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00701283,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Design0.001111,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.14311273,6641,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.02998391,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.065612,311,8241,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00921351,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00871312,9120
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.01811749,000524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00421159,7200
OBSERVER: log0.02251277,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019155,5120
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,1840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00424331,712262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,104262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00271192,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0019197,4240
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0020186,488262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0018154,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.5296100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00299142,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002181,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00651234,640262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0059168144,928262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.214295,379,2644,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00712206,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00198660,7760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.008112332,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Attribute0.001511,0400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.056491,378,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.114692,711,8962,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.02589642,632786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.032610850,808786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001716,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.051812,125,8801,835,008
OBSERVER: reports0.050511,982,8241,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01551453,976524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0019151,6400
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.21421170,216262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1841183,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0034154,7120
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0033151,5360
layout/db_update: default1.1160100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7520
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.1119100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom1.1097100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0153128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.1060100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.1032100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.1006100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.0976100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.0938100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable1.0914100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_6021.0893100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.0881100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002115760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.2705111,684,88811,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00231113,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00221166,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081166,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.01001169,1120
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.004011616,9760
BLOCK: root0.0026195,432262,144
BLOCK: head0.00221149,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00131018,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0018176,016262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00221126,6000
BLOCK: global_notices0.0017171,4960
BLOCK: header0.00101158,664262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,3680
BLOCK: store_language0.0019194,976262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00421201,9760
BLOCK: top.container0.0018172,112262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00191145,6240
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00431186,976262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00261182,968262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0020187,2800
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0018174,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0021190,392262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00261135,3840
BLOCK: messages0.001111,4080
BLOCK: footer0.00231117,928262,144
BLOCK: before_body_end0.001211,3120
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007172,9440
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0018172,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0037269,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052818,4880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0017165,5840
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00421345,392262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00795138,464262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,6240
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.001256,9840
BLOCK: return_link0.00411156,8160
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,408262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00801301,776262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00361211,032262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,6560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00591370,024262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00371175,544262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0008181,0400
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00341200,832262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,6960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0019194,896262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0020187,0080
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00401243,944262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007170,6960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00211100,880262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.029311,486,1441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0016149,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001114,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0015117,5440
BLOCK: points.header0.0015170,696262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00291234,216262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0018179,0480
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0017170,3680
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0018175,520262,144
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0007179,5920
BLOCK: product.info0.03271940,3201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00973396,080262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00631192,840262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00451158,6320
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00241261,448262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091111,2000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0019173,824262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0019170,0640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0019180,1040
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.002714,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.003814,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.003814,880262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00201100,8480
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.002814,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.003815,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0018175,1200
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00191111,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0018196,7600
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00431260,912262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0017176,2400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.001424,2800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,200262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0019189,4400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypaluk0.001423,6800
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0018180,9920
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0024185,792524,288
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0018187,2160
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0018179,8080
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00291276,7600
BLOCK: product.info.configurable.extra0.001312,4400
BLOCK: 0.00261294,192524,288
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.8140100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003311,9760
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.803716,485,8007,340,032
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.12491497,232786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.07427683,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0014301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00271103,2240
frontend/base/default/template/facebook_ads_extension/addtocart.phtml0.001511,9440
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0062167,3520
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001612,9200
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.649015,660,2566,291,456
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.08757381,007,4801,048,576
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.245682,636,4403,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0024177,448262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.05051229,688262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.08481937,6401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0004112,7200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00651572,984786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0064116,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0106141,8160
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01571717,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01561716,472262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00611356,3040
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00191144,072262,144
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.007811,8240
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.094411,221,9681,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.003925040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0012260,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.006457680
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.19081446,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.001211063,1200
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.173111,604,3041,835,008
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.168111,579,4241,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00421315,312524,288
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00826529,696786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00455218,864262,144
locale/currency0.01284224,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0036181,9680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0034178,9440
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/js.phtml0.001413,3440
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.001614,2480
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0049210,6880
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001511,6320
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.005719,0640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0019130,9280