• Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports
  • Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports
  • Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports
  • Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports
  • Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports
  • Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports
  • Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports
Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports

Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports

Are you a foosball lover who don't have much space in your room? This foosball is made for you and great as a gift for friends, family or commecial use.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Are you a foosball lover who don't have much space in your room? This foosball is made for you and great as a gift for friends, family or commecial use.

It brings huge fun. It is a perfect centerpiece to any game room, living room, or man cave. The nicely packaged gift box makes it beatufiful and convenient to send out and don't need extra purchasing of package box. The foosball table is much prettier and sturdier than it shows in picture. You will love it.

Don't hesitate to buy it!

 

  • Standing style and most cost-effective foosball table
  • Delicate Carving and well built
  • Sturdy wood frame with steel rods 
  • 2 score bars
  • 2 balls
  • With 4 table legs
  • 4 corners are rounded
  • A total of 6 rotating rods
  • CE+FDS certification

Specifications

Material: MDF Frame+ Steel Rods
Colors Of Polo Shirt: Red & Yellow
Overall Dimension: 27" X 15" X 9"(L X W X H)
Football Field: 23"X13.5"(L X W)
Unit Weight: 12lbs
Package Includes:
1 X Foosball (Assemble Is Required)
6x Steel Rods
9x Red Players
9x Yellow Players
2x Footballs
1 X Instruction

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36438016, emalloc: 35767720,34.11M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1745100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020180,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00431373,256524,288
config/load-modules0.1841126,968262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03341157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.053813,814,4643,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007796,2400
config/load-db0.08531112,048524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.012711,201,640786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00551385,576262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341223,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171142,896262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003120,6560
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003125,3920
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00091101,0160
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015160,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7883100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.096913,200,5283,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00191105,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014258,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341283,584262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05571273,7521,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01108290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033112,311,9761,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00271351,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00221313,0960
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00521748,744524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161159,7440
OBSERVER: log0.01511277,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007155,5280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,1840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00304331,752262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,120262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181192,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011197,4640
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0013186,544262,144
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0007154,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6876100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00181136,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00411234,584262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003031126,248262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.056214,655,0964,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00201187,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00088560,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00339328,3280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00991421,064524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.029012,687,4082,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00661652,096524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00651649,136524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.042912,126,1122,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.041611,983,0242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00611453,976524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121137,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010151,264262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0007146,936262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.10221170,448262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0876183,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0014154,7120
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012151,5360
layout/db_update: default0.4707100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7920
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4691100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4679100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0068128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4655100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4644100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4632100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4619100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4605100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.4591100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_3760.4581100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4570100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1279111,348,40011,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00111113,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111156,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081156,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00561159,064262,144
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001711516,8320
BLOCK: root0.0014195,416262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111149,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,4960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,9680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091128,688262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006171,4960
BLOCK: header0.00091158,616262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00091101,3440
BLOCK: store_language0.0008194,9520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00211201,976262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007172,096262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00091145,6240
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00201187,032262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00131182,9040
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,296262,144
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0007174,5360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0008190,3840
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131135,688262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00091117,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007172,9440
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,3520
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015267,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,568262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191345,416262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00345138,4400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,6240
BLOCK: return_link0.00131156,800262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,4080
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00361301,712524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141210,9920
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0006176,656262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00271370,096262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00151175,528262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,0400
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00121200,816262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,6960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008194,872262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,0160
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00131243,912262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,6960
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101100,872262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.014011,486,4321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005117,5440
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,656262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00181234,2640
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,048262,144
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,3680
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0006175,5120
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,608262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.01801942,552786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00534396,992524,288
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00271192,840262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00231158,632262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111261,480262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00111111,2000
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0008173,8160
BLOCK: product.description0.0009170,064262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,1040
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001514,8400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001414,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001414,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00111100,904262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001614,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001715,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0008175,1440
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00101111,6080
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0008196,760262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00231260,680262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0007176,2400
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0007174,1840
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0008189,440262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007180,9920
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011185,800262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,2720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007179,8080
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007185,984262,144
BLOCK: 0.00101149,6640
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009193,136262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3278100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.323811,856,1042,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05881497,328524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03004752,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151103,2800
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0025167,3520
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.252211,118,2801,310,720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.23471364,912524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032313,7280
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0022119,4880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0023210,7280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001919,0640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007130,9120