• Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports
  • Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports
  • Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports
  • Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports
  • Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports
  • Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports
  • Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports
Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports

Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports

Are you a foosball lover who don't have much space in your room? This foosball is made for you and great as a gift for friends, family or commecial use.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Are you a foosball lover who don't have much space in your room? This foosball is made for you and great as a gift for friends, family or commecial use.

It brings huge fun. It is a perfect centerpiece to any game room, living room, or man cave. The nicely packaged gift box makes it beatufiful and convenient to send out and don't need extra purchasing of package box. The foosball table is much prettier and sturdier than it shows in picture. You will love it.

Don't hesitate to buy it!

 

  • Standing style and most cost-effective foosball table
  • Delicate Carving and well built
  • Sturdy wood frame with steel rods 
  • 2 score bars
  • 2 balls
  • With 4 table legs
  • 4 corners are rounded
  • A total of 6 rotating rods
  • CE+FDS certification

Specifications

Material: MDF Frame+ Steel Rods
Colors Of Polo Shirt: Red & Yellow
Overall Dimension: 27" X 15" X 9"(L X W X H)
Football Field: 23"X13.5"(L X W)
Unit Weight: 12lbs
Package Includes:
1 X Foosball (Assemble Is Required)
6x Steel Rods
9x Red Players
9x Yellow Players
2x Footballs
1 X Instruction

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37224448, emalloc: 36951736,35.24M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1386100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018180,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00651529,848786,432
config/load-modules0.1978127,000262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03531157,432262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.058013,981,0403,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0009796,2240
config/load-db0.08951117,512524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.012811,280,7601,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00561392,320262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341226,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00171146,1760
OBSERVER: cms0.0004121,1760
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003126,3920
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0005125,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00101102,840262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019160,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7209100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.100813,500,4483,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00211105,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017259,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361287,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05511275,216524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01028290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033812,344,5041,835,008
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00291355,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00231316,0400
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00591758,232524,288
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00181163,208262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01511280,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008155,8720
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009138,9120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00304337,456262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006144,5200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161196,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009199,2080
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0009186,7360
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0006156,672262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6162100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00121138,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00331236,176262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.003231127,600262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.060914,683,8884,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00221187,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078560,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00339328,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01031423,448524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.032012,694,0002,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00731659,800524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00711656,840524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.041112,168,2962,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.039812,023,6242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00681456,512524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00121139,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008151,8560
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.10141171,512262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0811184,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0013155,7600
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0012152,5840
layout/db_update: default0.4070100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7520
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4049100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4036100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0106128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3996100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3978100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3958100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3942100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3921100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3906100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_3760.3892100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3877100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001815760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1306111,438,33611,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00161114,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00101156,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071156,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00531159,0720
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001711516,7920
BLOCK: root0.0018195,728262,144
BLOCK: head0.00111151,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021018,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007174,400262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00151129,0400
BLOCK: global_notices0.0009171,7040
BLOCK: header0.00111159,184262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00101101,6320
BLOCK: store_language0.0009195,336262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00291202,7120
BLOCK: top.container0.0008172,256262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00111146,1840
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00311189,528262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00201184,744262,144
BLOCK: homemenu0.0008187,9040
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,9040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009190,808262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00141138,4160
BLOCK: footer0.00091119,056262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,2160
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007172,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014267,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00052919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,8560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201347,232262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00365140,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,7760
BLOCK: return_link0.00141157,3760
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0007180,640262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00351305,768262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141212,104262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,8800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251371,144262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141177,192262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0007181,3520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111201,872262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,9680
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008195,808262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141245,344262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00101101,496262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.014311,510,5921,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005151,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001014,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004118,0560
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,8720
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161235,544262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0005175,984524,288
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0006179,8560
BLOCK: product.info0.01821955,944786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00524403,096262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00241193,344262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00211160,6400
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00111262,392262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00091112,344262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0007174,0320
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,3040
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,4800
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001514,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001414,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001414,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081101,2880
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001414,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001315,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,3760
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00081112,840262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007197,3200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00211262,368262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006176,624262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,3920
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007190,2000
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0007181,272262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0011187,6400
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,5840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007180,056262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0007186,2080
BLOCK: 0.00091150,296262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2549100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.250511,874,7762,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05481504,712786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.02924752,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00161104,7600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0026168,3360
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.182411,127,9201,310,720
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.16461366,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032313,7280
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00101-7,4480
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0023119,5440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0022210,6880
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002219,0560
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0008131,2880