• Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports
  • Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports
  • Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports
  • Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports
  • Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports
  • Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports
  • Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports
Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports

Giantex 27" Foosball Soccer Competition Table Top Set Game Room Sports

Are you a foosball lover who don't have much space in your room? This foosball is made for you and great as a gift for friends, family or commecial use.

In Stock.

PRODUCT INFO

Description

Are you a foosball lover who don't have much space in your room? This foosball is made for you and great as a gift for friends, family or commecial use.

It brings huge fun. It is a perfect centerpiece to any game room, living room, or man cave. The nicely packaged gift box makes it beatufiful and convenient to send out and don't need extra purchasing of package box. The foosball table is much prettier and sturdier than it shows in picture. You will love it.

Don't hesitate to buy it!

 

  • Standing style and most cost-effective foosball table
  • Delicate Carving and well built
  • Sturdy wood frame with steel rods 
  • 2 score bars
  • 2 balls
  • With 4 table legs
  • 4 corners are rounded
  • A total of 6 rotating rods
  • CE+FDS certification

Specifications

Material: MDF Frame+ Steel Rods
Colors Of Polo Shirt: Red & Yellow
Overall Dimension: 27" X 15" X 9"(L X W X H)
Football Field: 23"X13.5"(L X W)
Unit Weight: 12lbs
Package Includes:
1 X Foosball (Assemble Is Required)
6x Steel Rods
9x Red Players
9x Yellow Players
2x Footballs
1 X Instruction

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37486592, emalloc: 37158848,35.44M
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2677100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016180,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00691608,2481,048,576
config/load-modules0.1806127,0000
config/load-modules-declaration0.03171157,4320
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.053414,048,2803,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007796,2240
config/load-db0.10141117,608786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.011411,280,856786,432
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531392,392262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331226,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00151146,184262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003121,1840
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0003127,4000
OBSERVER: landingpage0.0004124,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00091102,8320
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015160,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8663100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.110713,500,9203,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00631105,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout_Update0.005313,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014259,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321287,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.05361275,304786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01028290,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.042212,344,9681,572,864
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00291355,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00241316,3600
OBSERVER: aw_points_global_controller_predispatch0.00551758,656786,432
OBSERVER: pslogin_observer0.00161163,0960
OBSERVER: log0.02101280,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008155,8960
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0011138,9760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00434337,448262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0009144,4880
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201196,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011199,168262,144
OBSERVER: aw_points_front_controller_predispatch0.0016186,7360
OBSERVER: hooya_core_controller_action_predispatch0.0009156,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.7520100
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Catalog_Model_Product0.00141138,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00291239,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002531128,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.077614,693,9764,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00201190,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00078560,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00339328,3280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01221423,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025110,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.049012,694,7682,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01401660,632786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.01391657,672786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.082112,169,5522,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.080812,024,7282,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01531458,424524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.004557120
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111139,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007151,784262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006147,456262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.15501171,456262,144
layout/package_update: default0.1382184,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0011155,7600
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0010152,5840
layout/db_update: default0.4140100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7440
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.4123100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_custom0.4114100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0071128,5520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4091100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4080100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4066100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4051100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4037100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.4021100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_3760.4012100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3981100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1203111,443,56011,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00381114,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091156,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081156,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00481159,0640
OBSERVER: aw_onestepcheckout_core_layout_block_create_after0.001511516,8160
BLOCK: root0.0014195,736262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101151,3200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011018,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032743,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021826,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006174,3760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081129,064262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005171,7040
BLOCK: header0.00091159,176262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00081101,6320
BLOCK: store_language0.0007195,3200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00171202,736262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006172,2560
BLOCK: welcome0.00081146,168262,144
BLOCK: pop_customer_form_login0.00191189,520262,144
BLOCK: bannerslider0.00121184,7520
BLOCK: homemenu0.0007187,984262,144
BLOCK: bestsellers0.0006174,9040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007190,8160
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131138,384262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081119,0480
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006173,232262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,5120
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013267,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Hooya_Core_Model_Url0.00042919,0800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006165,856262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00191347,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00315140,5680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,7760
BLOCK: return_link0.00121157,360262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0006180,6400
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00341305,752524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00141212,1040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.topbar0.0005176,880262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251371,144262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131177,176262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0006181,3520
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00111201,832262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007195,9680
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008195,856262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007187,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141245,392262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006170,9200
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091101,528262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.sidebar.points0.013411,512,3281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004151,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004118,056262,144
BLOCK: points.header0.0005170,872262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.head0.00161235,496262,144
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.addtocart0.0007179,3200
BLOCK: feedexport_js0.0005170,6320
BLOCK: pslogin_general0.0007175,9600
BLOCK: pslogin.customer.form.pop.login.buttons0.0005179,856262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.01671959,2241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00494405,816262,144
BLOCK: product.info.product_additional_data0.00231193,456262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00191160,8240
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00101262,360262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00081112,3280
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006174,040262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0006170,2880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007180,4800
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001414,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001614,9760
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001314,8800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00081101,2560
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001314,9120
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001315,2960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006175,3360
BLOCK: hycatalog.product.related0.00071112,896262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0007197,3200
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201262,288262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0007176,6080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006174,392262,144
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0007190,2320
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006181,2640
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0010187,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.points0.0006187,5840
BLOCK: facebook_ads_extension.viewcontent0.0007180,0400
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006186,208262,144
BLOCK: 0.00091150,2960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008193,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2761100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9280
frontend/default/custom/template/page/product-view.phtml0.272111,876,2722,097,152
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05831504,824524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.03314752,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003291,8800
frontend/default/custom/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00151104,7600
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0024168,368262,144
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.201711,129,3761,048,576
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.18561366,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032313,7280
frontend/default/custom/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0022119,5440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0023210,6640
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001918,9840
frontend/default/custom/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0007131,3040